Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

New Residential Projects in Basilva Colony, Old Faridabad, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Basilva Colony? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Basilva Colony, Old Faridabad, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lovely Luxury Floors (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 28, Faridabad
Kesar Luxury Floors 275 Sqyd (2475 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 16, Faridabad
Vridhi Manglam Floors (2250 sq.yd)
₹2.7 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Sector 28, Faridabad
Kesar Signature Homes (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Sector 17, Faridabad
Bhumika The Icon (2650 sq.ft)
₹3.98 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Sector 27A, Faridabad
Nirantar Realty Living (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sector 28, Faridabad
RPS Palm Drive (1122 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Sector 88, Faridabad
Sethi Smart Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 28, Faridabad
Nirantar Luxury Homes (3150 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Sector 28, Faridabad
Kesar Royal Luxury Floors (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Sector 28, Faridabad
...Read more
LR
Lovely Real Estate & Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
1/13
1.57 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
KP
Kesar Properties
1/5
1.49 km away

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 16, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VP
Vridhi Properties
1/2
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.08 Lacs - 1.14 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/23
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 17, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.2 Cr - 4.1 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K - ₹11.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
1/25
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 27A, Faridabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
NR
Nirantar Realty
1/15
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BB
BHOOMI BUILDTECH
+ 3 more
1/18
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 88, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - 8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/12
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basilva Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
2.91 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
5.46 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
5.57 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
TP
The Property Exchange
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
1.47 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr
Sethi Smart Floor
Sethi Estate Agency
3 BHK Flat Sector 28, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller
NR
Nirantar Realty
1/11
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
4w ago
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/10
1.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K - ₹13.89 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3d ago
BD
BKR Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Old Faridabad, Faridabad

900 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
927 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
BD
BKR Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Old Faridabad, Faridabad

432 sq.ft Plot
₹3.12 L
504 sq.ft Plot
₹3.64 L
576 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹4.55 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.5 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹7.04 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹9.75 L
1622 sq.ft Plot
₹11.71 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹14.44 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/6
1.58 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 16, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VP
Vridhi Properties
1/7
1.57 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SS
Shiv Sai Infrastructure
1/4
2.07 km away

2 BHK Flat in Neharpar, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.57 L - 73.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Updated
3w ago
SG
SRS Group Builders
1/13
2.04 km away

2.5 BHK Flat in Sector 87, Faridabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹57.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
KP
Kesar Properties
1/16
1.57 km away

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 28, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
1d ago
AG
Adore Group
1/10
1.57 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.7 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Basilva Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.