Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1602

New Residential Projects in Dadar East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dadar East? Housing.com offers 51+ Ready to Move, 20+ Under Construction and 67+ Resale Projects in Dadar East. Choose from 91+ new & upcoming projects in Dadar East. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dadar East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddhgiri (1286 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr - 13.0 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Sugee Srushti (667 sq.ft)
₹3.74 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Bombay Island City Center (1611 sq.ft)
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Godrej Horizon (627 sq.ft)
₹2.61 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Wadala, Mumbai
Anchor Pole Star (451 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Mathuresh Monopoli (495 sq.ft)
₹3.44 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
JP Codename Matunga Origins (451 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
Larsen The Gateway (1262 sq.ft)
₹6.12 Cr - 10.91 Cr
Sewri, Mumbai
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan (777 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
The Baya Sunrise (484 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Dadar East, Mumbai
...Read more
B
Bafna Group
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹56.09k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.19 Cr - 10.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.52 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 8 more
1/24
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
WP
Winning Paths Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 8 more
1/25
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sewri, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.12 Cr - 7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.66 Cr - 10.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadar East