Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Dadar East, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dadar East? Housing.com offers 51+ Ready to Move, 20+ Under Construction and 67+ Resale Projects in Dadar East. Choose from 91+ new & upcoming projects in Dadar East. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dadar East)

JR
jayson real estate
+ 1 more
1/11
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 588 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WP
Winning Paths Realty
1/16
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dadar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr - 5.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr - 7.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/17
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eon One
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹28.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/14
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹12.03 Cr - 13.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1410 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Darsshan Promesa Fremont
Darsshan Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.41 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
1.13 kmfrom
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/25
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
C
Casafy
+ 2 more
1/31
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Antop Hill, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
HI
Hookfish in
+ 2 more
1/16
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
GR
Gold Realty
1/8
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Worli, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HI
Hookfish in
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Dadar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
₹12.19 Cr - 28.19 Cr
Rustomjee Crown Phase 2
by Rustomjee Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
DS
Developer Sales
+ 3 more
1/18
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 11.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.45 Cr - 18.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.86 Cr - 29.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.49 Cr - 40.44 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹37.5 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹41.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 4198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 6.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.98 Cr - 9.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹72.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dadar East, Mumbai

Hindu Colony
45,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parsi Colony
37,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Naigaon BBD Chawl
2 people rated this locality
4.5
18,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Bdd Chawl
2 people rated this locality
5
35,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kohinoor Mill
43,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dadar East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.78 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Sunrise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchor Pole Star
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.9 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
8.19 Cr-12.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Avenue 18
1 BHK Apartment
Dadar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R A Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
8.94 Cr-17.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East, Mumbai
1.17 Cr-4.29 Cr