housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Shree Omkar CHS
Don Auctomber
Sheetal Apartment
Culcuttawala Buldg
Anant Niwas
GauravHousing
Padmavati Apartments
Shree Siddhi
Nandanvan Apartment
Dadarkar Arcade
UtkarshHousing
Alandi Apartment
Navdurga Mauli
nirlap
Gangadhar Niwas
Azad NagarSociety
Ashwmedh
Vinayak Apartments
Sapphire
Daffodils
Resale Projects
Gorwani Privada
Suraj Elizabeth House
Panchshil Seva Sadan
Jaycee Pearl 2
Nine Globe Hazel Classique
HDIL Dheeraj Dhan
Panchshil Realty Queens Court
Kamla Pushpa Kamal
Lakhani Estate
HDILDheeraj Devika
Karmvir Shubh Mangal
SD Bhalerao Sai Darshan
HDIL Dheeraj Swapna
HDIL Dheeraj Sneh
Aaditya Manthan Embassy
Axis Sunshine Heights
Garodia Anand Bhavan Pristino
L Nagpal Vasant Vihar
Vakratunda Royale
Top Builders in City
Himgiri Dealcom LLP
Mangeshi Construction
Lodha
Venus Sublimes
Raj
krishna developers
S G Group Builders & Developers
Panacea Developers
Aagam Buildtech
Rehab Group
Nahid Enterprises
Sai Pooja Developers
Sainath Enterprises
Jivdani Builders & Developers
Divine Group
Redundant
Kashmira Builders & Developers
Shree Sharada Infrastructures
Manglik Groups
United Builders
Nirmal Lifestyle
Reyansh Enterprises
Ambeshwar Builders And Developers
Neelkanth Associates Builders
Vaishnavi Infrastructure
Soft Corner
SAI SASTHA ENTERPRISES
RINKU GOUD
Chavan Realty And Infrastructure
Enamour Realty Pvt Ltd
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Nov 8, 2020

Pearl Aurelia

700, Dinshaw Master Road, Parsi Colony, Dadar East, Central Mumbai Suburbs, Mumbai
2.84 Cr - 3.15 Cr₹45.00 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl AureliaGallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aurelia
Project Image of 631.0 - 700.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Pearl Aurelia
Project Image of 631.0 - 700.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Pearl Aurelia
+ 4 more
2 BHK Apartment, Duplex
Configurations
Mar, 2020
Possession Starts
₹45.00 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
631.00 sq.ft. - 700.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
Floor Plan
About Project
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Bank Offers
Locality
Project Properties
Reviews
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

Why Pearl Aurelia?

Aesthetically designed entrance lobby.
Hi-speed Elevators.
Fitness Center.
Intercom Facility.
Clear height 11 feet for every floor.
Italian marble in living & dining.
Laminated wooden flooring in the Master Bedroom.
Elegant main door & laminated flush doors for all the rooms.
Toilet with designer tiles.
Branded sanitary ware & CP fittings.
Branded modular switches, including Telephone, Internet & Cable points in all the rooms.
Walls finished with Gypsum plaster & Acrylic paint.
Mechanized car parking

More About Pearl Aurelia

Project Area
0.08 Acres
Sizes
631.00 sq.ft. - 700.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 16 units
Launch Date
Sep, 2017
Avg. Price
45.00 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Mar, 2020
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment, Duplex
Rera IdP51900003787

Floor Plans of Pearl Aurelia

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 631.00 sq.ft
  • 700.00 sq.ft
2 BHK
₹ 2.84 Cr
Carpet Area : 631.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹1.41 Lacs
Pearl Aurelia Floor Plan: 2 BHK Unit with Built up area of 631 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

About Pearl Aurelia

Pearl Aurelia aims to enhance lives by setting brand-new standards for customer centricity in architectural design, quality, and security. Developed by Rishiraj Builders LLP at Parsi Colony, Dadar East in Mumbai, it promises solitude and exclusivity to its residents. With exclusive 2, 3, 4 and apartments in an area ranging from 631 square foot to 1340 square foot, the ambience of Pearl Aurelia is truly a marvellous sight to behold. To add to the grandeur, it comes with a view of Five Gardens that is unbounded and captivating. Dadar East ensures excellent connectivity and has a well-developed social infrastructure to fulfil the daily necessities that would be required by residents.
Show Less About Project

Tour Pearl Aurelia: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aurelia
See Project Photos
Parks Image of 631.0 - 700.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Pearl Aurelia
See Neighbourhood Images

Pearl Aurelia Amenities

Pearl Aurelia - Brochure

Pearl Aurelia Brochure 1
Pearl Aurelia Brochure 2
Pearl Aurelia Brochure 3
Pearl Aurelia Brochure 4
Pearl Aurelia Brochure 5
Pearl Aurelia Brochure 6
Pearl Aurelia Brochure 7
Pearl Aurelia Brochure 8
Pearl Aurelia Brochure 9
View Brochure

Rishiraj Builders LLP Bank Offers (9)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Dadar East
NameDistance
Flavours Restaurant1.7 km
7 Spice Restaurant2.8 km
Canara Bar & Restaurant1.5 km
Ronaldo's Family Restaurant1.1 km
Sunset Chinese Cuisine2.2 km
Bar in Dadar East
NameDistance
Shiro Restaurant2.6 km
TLD1.9 km
Open House Cafe And Bar2 km
The White Owl Brewery & Bistro2.3 km
D''Bell2.4 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Dadar East
NameDistance
Maruti Medical Stores100 m
Gala Medical & General Stores200 m
Pradeep Medical200 m
Pradip Medical & General Store200 m
Chhedha Stores & Medicals200 m
Hospital in Dadar East
NameDistance
Tata Memorial Hospital1.7 km
King Edward Memorial Hospital2.1 km
P. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre2.3 km
Global Hospital. (Mumbai)2.3 km
Lokmanya Tilak Municipal General Hospital.2.3 km
Shopping
Mall in Dadar East
NameDistance
Star Mall1.2 km
Flower Market1.2 km
Ajay Shopping Centre1.8 km
SIGMA ESTATE 1A2.3 km
Mohd Farooq Chicken Center200 m
Parks
Park in Dadar East
NameDistance
Triangle Garden100 m
Rustom Tirandaz Garden (Triangle Garden)100 m
Triangle Park100 m
Wadia Garden100 m
Rustom Tirandaz Garden200 m
Groceries
Grocery in Dadar East
NameDistance
Bharat General Stores100 m
Azad Kanda Batata Mart100 m
Shree Durga Store100 m
Dwivedi Grain Store200 m
A-1 Dhanya Bhandar400 m
Commute
Railway in Dadar East
NameDistance
Dadar Monorail Station100 m
Vadala Road700 m
Wadala Road Railway Station700 m
Dadar Railway Station900 m
Naigaon Monorail Station1000 m
Bus in Dadar East
NameDistance
Bhairawnath Mandir Bus Stop400 m
Khodadad Circle400 m
Khodadad Circle400 m
Ruia College500 m
Vijay Bus Service500 m
Airport in Dadar East
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport8.1 km
Juhu Airport9.2 km
INS Shikra Heliport11.8 km
ONGC Helipad18.7 km
Helipad10.3 km
Banks
Atm in Dadar East
NameDistance
Central Bank Of India ATM400 m
HDFC Bank ATM400 m
Dena Bank ATM500 m
Citi Bank ATM - Dadar500 m
Bank Of Baroda ATM600 m
Cinemas
Theatre in Dadar East
NameDistance
Aurora Cinema1.3 km
Gold Cinemas1.4 km
Paradise E Square Cinema2.4 km
Carnival Cinemas2.6 km
Carnival Cinemas Imax500 m

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Being in the sophisticated neighbourhoods of Parsi Colony, Dadar East, Pearl Aurelia is all about you and your needs. Being centrally located it is advantageous to both city or suburbs goers. Pearl Aurelia connects you to the best of Mumbai's prestigious places like Phoenix Mall, lifestyle spaces, of Mumbai, commercial hubs like Lower Parel and BKC, travel routes such as the Monorail, Railways and Airports. 
Know more about Dadar East

Price Trends Of Dadar East

 2.44%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 4201633742
Quarter 1201734856
Quarter 2201734856
Quarter 3201734856
Quarter 4201734445
Quarter 1201834403
Quarter 2201836895
Quarter 3201837435
Quarter 4201837107
Quarter 1201937106
Quarter 2201939088
Quarter 3201939088
Quarter 4201939367
Quarter 1202040435
Quarter 2202040041
Quarter 3202040041
See price trends in Dadar East

Project Properties

  • buy
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1000 sq.ft
4.0 Cr
Sneha Mulye
Owner
1 properties VIEW ALL

Reviews about Pearl Aurelia

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is parking available?

A:

Yes, Parking facility is provided in Pearl Aurelia

Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 2 BHK flat starts from 631 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Pearl Aurelia located?

The Pearl Aurelia is located in Dadar East. View all Projects in Dadar East

What are the nearby projects to Pearl Aurelia?

What are the possession status and possession date of Pearl Aurelia?

The possession status of Pearl Aurelia is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Mar, 2020.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Pearl Aurelia?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Pearl Aurelia ranges from 631.0 sq.ft. to 700.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Pearl Aurelia?

The price of 2 BHK in Pearl Aurelia ranges from Rs.2.84 Cr to Rs.3.15 Cr.

Similar Properties to Pearl Aurelia

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Disclaimer
Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report