Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 420

New Residential Projects in Huskur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Huskur? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Huskur. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Huskur. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Huskur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brigade Belvedere (715 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
Brigade Calista (821 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
Sizzle White Willows (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
Brigade Citrine (689 sq.ft)
₹68.9 L - 2.84 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
VNR Residential Layout (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Aratt Cityscape Villa And Row House (2052 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Brigade Calista Phase 2 (669 sq.ft)
₹83.85 L - 2.24 Cr
Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
Sapthagiri Sky Garden (1303 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L - 1.44 Cr
Sannatammanahalli, Bengaluru
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor (2900 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Varasinduri Rings Avenue (1058 sq.ft)
₹48.09 L - 65.9 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
...Read more
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/14
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeSource
1/24
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/24
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
IM
Invest Mango
+ 8 more
1/32
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
K
Kartheek
1/7
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
0.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House,Villa in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.97 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.17 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/26
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 84.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huskur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
0.70 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
0.72 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
0.74 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
0.86 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
SG
SKY GARDEN
1/36
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sannatammanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/24
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VP
Varasindhuri Properties
1/26
4.09 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹48.09 L - 50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.27 L - 65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
S
Sharuk
+ 5 more
1/45
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/23
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹21.69 L - 25.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
+ 1 more
1/23
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 87.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
P2
Properties 21
1/19
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
P
Pratham
+ 3 more
1/35
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/38
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 9 more
1/20
3.98 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Huskur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia
by Pavani Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/17
0.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK Realtech
1/14
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/16
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹83.33 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99.99 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/18
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.22 L - 71.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.77 L - 88.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/14
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/16
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
VB
VR builders and developers
1/21
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 67.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 90.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sakthi Group
1/21
5.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/9
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/58
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Huskur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Haridhruva Halcyon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Huskur,Bengaluru
43.69 L-87.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruksa Silvana
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Huskur,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Sun Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Huskur,Bengaluru
3.2 Cr-5.52 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GR Elite Villas
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Basil Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Near Budigere Cross, Bangalore
31.81 L-80.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KVR Signature Tulips Uptown
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Basil Villas
3 BHK Villa
Huskur,Bengaluru
67.85 L-70.09 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhyudaya Amber Park Front
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru