Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Munireddy Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Munireddy Layout? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Munireddy Layout, Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
V2 Nakshatra lake View (1472 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru
Sreenidhi Paradise (1100 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L - 45.44 L
Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
VH
V2 Holdings
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Padmanabhanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2009
SD
Sreenidhi Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmanabhanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L - 45.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.26 L - 45.44 L
Possession: Mar, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Munireddy Layout)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
Apple Group
1/29
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HG
HM Group
1/54
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
6.3 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
6.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Munireddy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.60 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
1.60 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.46 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.34 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/12
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Munireddy Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/13
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Munireddy Layout, Bengaluru

Radha Krishna Layout 1st Stage
10,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Praghathi Pura
13,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
RR Layout
7,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sarvabhouma Nagar
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajathadri Kalayana Mantappa
15,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Munireddy Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Sakthi
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
37.5 L-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Nanda Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.94 Cr-3.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire Calixia
Residential Plots
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Celestial Charm
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Forest Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
84.1 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainvas Rainbow Uno
3, 4 BHK Apartments