Saved
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

SaiCharan Nandananavana

By bvsr
Gudoor, Hyderabad
Become the first to Rate
5.06 L - 6.75 L₹422/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
No Property Images Available
Residential Plots
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹422/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1200 - 1600 sq.ft
Sizes
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
About Project
SaiCharan Nandananavana Floor Plans and Pricing
Ratings and Reviews
Bank Offers
Calculator
Locality
Compare Properties
About the Developer of SaiCharan Nandananavana
Noble High School
3 mins
(3.3 km)
Restaurant
Amulu Family Restaurant
View more on Maps

SaiCharan Nandananavana Overview

Project Units
153
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Sizes
1200 - 1600 sq.ft.
Project Size
153 units
Launch Date
Jan, 2011
Avg. Price
422/sq.ft

About SaiCharan Nandananavana

SaiCharan Nandananavana is a residential plot by bvsr. This plot is available for sale in Hyderabad. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1200.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 1600.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on January 2011. There are 153 units in SaiCharan Nandananavana. The address of SaiCharan Nandananavana is Near Fab City, Kadthal, Hyderabad..

SaiCharan Nandananavana ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.

Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, Punjab National Bank .

The firm has since then developed 5 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out SaiCharan Nandananavana brochure for more details.

Gudoor is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.

Show More About Project

SaiCharan Nandananavana Floor Plans and Pricing

  • Plot
    5.06 L - 6.75 L
  • 1200 sq.ft
  • 1600 sq.ft
₹ 5.06 L
EMI starts at ₹2.68 K
Builtup Area
1200 sq.ft
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?
Bank Offers
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - SaiCharan Nandananavana

Locality Guide
for Gudoor, Hyderabad

Share
Gudoor Feature Image
Gudoor is an locality in South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District, Telangana, India, 501359. Maheshwaram (11.66 Km) are the nearby areas to Gudoor. Hyderabad are the nearby cities to Gudoor. Read More
Add a project to compare

About the Developer of SaiCharan Nandananavana

B

bvsr
5
Projects

Possession status:
Ready to Move
In 3 years
Beyond 3 years

Curated Solutions

Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about SaiCharan Nandananavana

What is the pin code of SaiCharan Nandananavana?

SaiCharan Nandananavana is a residential project by bvsr located in Gudoor, Hyderabad, Telangana. The pin code for SaiCharan Nandananavana, Gudoor, is 501359.

Who is the builder of the project?

SaiCharan Nandananavana is developed by bvsr.

What is the price range of SaiCharan Nandananavana?