Sponsored
₹2.6 Cr
2 BHK Apartment
Panjim, Goa
Avg. Price
₹23.17 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Goa
Panjim
Models Royal Palms
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Models Royal Palms Price & Floor Plan
By
Models Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Caranzalem, Goa, North Goa, Goa
1.3 Cr - 2.44 Cr
₹11.15 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹64.32 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹11.15 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1162 - 2185 sq.ft.
Sizes
Models Royal Palms - Available Floor Plans
Read Reviews for Prime Royal Palms
Learn About 2 BHK Apartments
Rajdeep Riviera
Water Edge Wateredge Ph 2
Tantra Designs Devasthali The Valley Of Gods
Water Edge Wateredge Ph 2 Villa