Housing.com
Buy in Hyderabad
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Sai Varshith Prabhakar Palace
Sri Vastra Residency
Myra Eternal Lakshmi
Colonial Ramappa Residency
Aditi Sree Sai Sridevi Nilayam
Nayans Nayagara
Lansum Aishwarya
Dheeraj Eternal Sri Andal Residency
Sri Aditya Intrend Eldora
Fortune Green Gold Finch
SMR Nirvana Dwelling
Srinivas Sai Krishna Jyothi Heights
HiTech Residency
Mohammed Abdual Razzak Khan IK Towers
SRS Balajis Royal Homes
Kirans Doyan crest
Kondam Sridhar Reddy Ksrsnr Heights
Happy Bhaskara Residency
Archies Shaniti Nivas
Prakruthi Sri Ankur Residency
Resale Projects
Western Plaza
Shapoorji Pallonji Phoenix Residences Pvt. Ltd.
Aryamitra Poe Tree
Phoenix Golf Edge
Sikhara Bliss
Rasun The Elysian
Pavani Harmony
EIPL Flora
Dhaatri Lunetta Villas
Lansum Etania
Dukes Galaxy
Vasathi Anandi
SV Star Homes Ville Green
Vertex Panache
Rajapushpa Atria
Giridhari Avighna
Empire Insignia
Vasavi Brindavanam
Janapriya Metropolis
Muppa Alankrita
Top Builders in City
Gnext Trading Co.
Nilesh Kumar
Salasar Balaji Real Infra
RR Homes
Siddhi Babhai Naka
kuntal Dutta
Yogesh Sane
Elysium Properties
Pushkar Associates
Shiv Sabari Developers
Gajanan Builders
Vaidik Realtors
Prithvi Builders Sangli
Infra Power Builders & Developers
Shivaji Eknathrao Kantule
Om Sai Developers
Mangalam Enterprise
Ashoka Group
Gowtham Sai Infrastructures
Bhamare Builders
Krishna Constro Projects
Donata Developer
Sigma Housing
Hashmi Disha Construction
Om Construction
Priya Kuwatada
Magnum Life Spaces
Harvish Deveopers
Lotus Landmarks
Dauji Residency Private Limited
Green Turban
Utkal Shelters
Falari Real Estates
Akar Infrastructure
Sampada Dilip Deshpande
Mathrubhuumi Constructions
Swaraj And Mohta Infracon
Madhav Buildcon
Shri Sai Properties
Shree Hari Group
Sripada datta sai associates
J K Constructions Pvt Ltd
ANNAMALAI
Mehek Developers
Builders in India
Last updated: May 1, 2020

Aparna One

Shaikpet, Shaikpet
3.16 Cr - 6.26 Cr₹12.00 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna One
Project Image of 2635.01 - 5215.98 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Aparna One
+ 14 more
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Configs
Dec, 2022
Possession Date
₹12.00 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2635.01 sq.ft. - 5215.98 sq.ft.
(Super Builtup Area)
Sizes

Aparna One Overview

Project Size
6 Buildings - 464 units
Project Area
9.75 Acres
Launch Date
Feb, 2019
Rera IdP02500000269
About Property
There are various amenities in Aparna One with to name a few. Located close to prominent suburbs of Hyderabad, the area of Hyderabad District has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance.

Aparna One Price & Floor Plan

  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 4 BHK
    Apartment
Super Builtup Area
Pricing
2635.01 sq.ft
₹ 3.16 Cr
2875.04 sq.ft
₹ 3.45 Cr
2876.01 sq.ft
₹ 3.45 Cr

Aparna One Amenities

floorings

Living/Dining: Imported Marble
Master Bedroom: Imported Marble
Other Bedroom: Imported Marble Flooring
Kitchen: Imported marble flooring
Toilets: Acid Resistant Tiles
Balcony: Anti Skid Tiles

fittings

Electrical: Three Face Electrical Supply with Concealed MCB Copper Wiring
Toilets: Mirror
Kitchen: Aquagaurd
Doors: Wooden Frame
Windows: French Aluminum Anodized Coating Sliding with Mosquito Net

walls

Interior: Acrylic Emulsion Paint
Exterior: Exterior Grade Acrylic Emulsion
Kitchen: Glazed Tiles Dado Up to Door Height
Toilets: Ceramic Tiles Dado up to Door Height

Locality

Price Trends Of Shaikpet

 1.99%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220134630
Quarter 320134834
Quarter 420134878
Quarter 120144803
Quarter 220144851
Quarter 320144870
Quarter 420144943
Quarter 120154968
Quarter 220154940
Quarter 320155174
Quarter 420155591
Quarter 120165609
Quarter 220165263
Quarter 320165594
Quarter 420165406
Quarter 120175486
Quarter 220175616
Quarter 320175633
Quarter 420175643
Quarter 120185788
Quarter 220185551
Quarter 320185909
Quarter 420185903
See price trends in Shaikpet

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Cowboys & Angels2.7 km
Cool Point0 m
Limra0 m
Meatscape Restaurant200 m
Falcon Food Court200 m
Bar
NameDistance
Insomnia Night Club2.6 km
Night Club Gova2.3 km
Firangi Stores2.7 km
Lost Society2.7 km
MOB2.8 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
MedPlus Pharmacy and General Store100 m
Hetero Pharmacy100 m
Apollo Pharmacy300 m
Uday Medical & General Store400 m
People's Pharmacy400 m
Hospital
NameDistance
Apollo Hospitals - Best Hospitals in Hyderabad1.7 km
Apollo Cradle2.2 km
MAA ENT HOSPITAL2.6 km
Omega Hospitals - Hyderabad2.8 km
Sunshine Hospitals, Gachibowli, Hyderabad1.7 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Inorbit Mall Cyberabad2.9 km
Alcazar Mall2.7 km
Lenoxclothing300 m
Vineeth GoldSmith works400 m
Anand Silicon Chip800 m
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Heritage Fresh2.7 km
Heritage Fresh2.3 km
Govind Super Market400 m
Smartway Super Market400 m
Office Mart400 m
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Durgam Cheruvu Secret Lake2.4 km
Astro Park1.8 km
G NARAYANAMMA PULLAREDDY MEMORIAL200 m
GHMC Park600 m
Lakshmi Nagar Colony Park 1700 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Peddamma gudi metro station2.6 km
Jubilee hills metro station2.7 km
Madhapur metro station3.1 km
Durgama cheruvu metro station3.8 km
Yousufguda metro station4.2 km
Bus
NameDistance
Ou Colony Bus Stop600 m
Manikonda Quaters Bus Stop1.6 km
Hans Nagar Colony Bus Stop1.7 km
Bus Stop-jubilee Hills1.7 km
Tirumala Steel Agencies Bus Stop2 km
Airport
NameDistance
Rajiv Gandhi International Airport19.4 km
Begumpet Airport9 km
Old Terminal Building8.4 km
CRPF Helipad13.3 km
DRDO Helipad13.6 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
SBH ATM300 m
HDFC Bank ATM300 m
Oriental Bank Of Commerce ATM400 m
HDFC Bank Branch / ATM600 m
State Bank Of India ATM800 m
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Simhavahini Chalana Chitra300 m
K2K PRODUCTIONS500 m
RAJA VILAS700 m
Ramanaidu Dubbing Theatre800 m
Bobby Dubbing Studio800 m
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 10 neighbourhood images around Shaikpet
View All
Schools &Universities Image of 2635.01 - 5215.98 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Aparna One
Schools &Universities Image of 2635.01 - 5215.98 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Aparna One
Schools &Universities Image of 2635.01 - 5215.98 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in Aparna One
+
7 more

Aparna One Developer Information

AC
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
Established In
1996
Total Projects
46
Developer Profile

Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd. is a real estate company in Hyderabad which has been recognised for its pioneering innovation in gated communities. The overall experience of the developer in the real estate industry is 22 years. Since 1996, it has undertaken quality construction of both affordable as well as luxury housing spaces with a strong emphasis on environmental sustainability. Aparna Constructions has been bestowed with ‘Rewards of being Green - Aparna Sarovar Award in 2012.’ The builder, with its dedicated team, has constructed various commercial projects in the city in addition to a diverse range of homes for families including apartments and premium villas.

Experience and strengths

With the objective of scaling new heights in delivering best living spaces, Aparna Constructions has completed over 22 residential projects that exude impeccable designs, stunning facades and the trendiest amenities for a dream lifestyle for its customers.

With its vision to transform lives and a commitment to perform with integrity, Aparna Constructions has enhanced its capabilities in designing world-class housing communities by using new construction technologies and updated concepts. The company follows a strict policy to ensure the projects adhere to the highest quality standards and delight the customers. It strives to remain abreast with the trends and continuously improves its operating systems for meeting customer needs.

Headed by its Managing Director, S S Reddy, Aparna Constructions displays a high degree of transparency and is committed to sustaining long-term relationships as well as innovation efforts channelled through the vision to “Lead the future” in developing intelligent gated communities for great customer experience. Aparna Property Management Services is provided to customers by its hands-on and competent property management team that complies with the best industry practices with a focus on proactive management, preventive maintenance and energy conservation.

Projects

The projects delivered by Aparna Constructions span over 7 million sqft of area. It is currently working on under construction space of over 7.5 million sqft, and about 30 million sqft is in the planning stage. The developer has taken up residential projects at prime localities of Hyderabad which includes emerging suburbs such as Miyapur and Kompally, upscale pockets like Banjara Hills as well as busy commercial hubs like Ameerpet.

Under construction properties like Aparna Sarovar Zenith at Nallagandla Gachibowli and Aparna Serene Park at Kondapur offer 2 and 3BHK apartments at attractive prices. Aparna Elixir at Narsingi presents spacious 5BHK villas with unit sizes between 4,693 sqft to 5,656 sqft.

Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Aparna One

Frequently Asked Questions about Aparna One

What are the other projects done by Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd. in Hyderabad?
The other projects done by Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd. are:
1. Aparna Dharani
2. Aparna Kanopy Marigold
3. Aparna Luxor Park
4. Aparna Sarovar Zenith
Where is Aparna One exactly located?
The Aparna One Hyderabad is located in Shaikpet . View all Projects in Shaikpet
What are the nearby projects to Aparna One?
What are the possession status and possession date of Aparna One?
The possession status of Aparna One is active and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2022.
How much is the area of 3 BHK in Aparna One?
The total area of a 3 BHK in Aparna One is 2876.01sq.ft..
What is the price of 3 BHK in Aparna One?
The price of 3 BHK in Aparna One starts at Rs. 3.45 Cr.
See Less

More Projects By Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.

Similar Properties to Aparna One

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report