Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Sector 17, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 17? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 17. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 17, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kesar Signature Homes (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Sector 17, Faridabad
Kesar Luxurious Builder Floors (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Sector 17, Faridabad
...Read more
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 17, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3.2 Cr - 4.1 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K - ₹11.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
6d ago
KP
Kesar Properties
1/19

3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 17, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.15 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr
5 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 17)

JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 21C, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
UR
Urban Realty Services
+ 4 more
1/17
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PH
Perfect Homes
+ 7 more
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.28 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹1.42 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027
KP
Kesar Properties
1/15
1.6 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 14, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KP
Kesar Properties
1/16
1.6 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 15, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3150 - 4743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PR
Paridhi Real estate
1/12
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 81, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 17

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
3.86 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Adore Presidential World
Adore Buildtech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
4.12 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
DH
Dhriti Homes
Seller + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
SI
Shubhaarambh Investors
Seller + 8 more
MK
Master Key Buildtech
+ 1 more
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2023
SP
Sandhu property and construction
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K - 12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GP
Gaurav Property
1/15
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
GP
Gaurav Property
+ 1 more
1/31
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MA
Mehta Associates
1/12
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
ME
Modi Estate
+ 1 more
1/72
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
+ 2 more
1/18
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Sector 82, Faridabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2291 - 3061 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
VP
Vridhi Properties
1/2
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sector 28, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.08 Lacs - 1.14 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 250 - 350 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GP
Gaurav Property
1/8
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 17

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RPS Palm Drive
₹85.0 L - 1.0 Cr
RPS Palm Drive
by RPS Infrastructure Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Sector 88, Faridabad
BB
BHOOMI BUILDTECH
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 3
₹1.8 Cr - 3.24 Cr
BPTP District 3
by BPTP Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 84, Faridabad
MK
Master Key Buildtech
Seller + 1 more
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
1/25
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 27A, Faridabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 2950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MK
Master Key Buildtech
+ 3 more
1/22
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K - ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1027 - 1326 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
GE
Gurughar Estate
+ 7 more
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 80, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
+ 1 more
1/16
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 17, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Luxurious Builder Floors
3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 17,Faridabad
2.15 Cr-4.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 17, Faridabad

Sector 16
13 people rated this locality
4.6
18,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 86
11 people rated this locality
4.36
7,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
11 people rated this locality
4.53
16,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
4
10,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16A
7 people rated this locality
4.8
17,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Faridabad
1 people rated this locality
5
12,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.1%
Rise in last 1 Year