Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Sector 15 Part 2, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 15 Part 2? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 15 Part 2. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 15 Part 2, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
CGHS Rail Vihar (935 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Sector 15, Gurgaon
Alpha Corp Sky1 Pocket B (1206 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 15, Gurgaon
Alpha Corp Sky1 Pocket A (2261 sq.ft)
₹4.86 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Sector 15, Gurgaon
Alpha Corp Sky1 (1206 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 15, Gurgaon
Pioneer Floors - 8 (4500 sq.ft)
₹11.21 Cr
Sector 15, Gurgaon
Vipul Vijay Ratan Vihar (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 52.0 L
Sector 15 Part 2, Gurgaon
Premier Urban (558 sq.ft)
₹44.64 L - 1.46 Cr
Sector 14, Gurgaon
99 Estate 99 Floors - 10
Price on Request
Sector 15, Gurgaon
Ansal Fernhill Phase I (1008 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 15, Gurgaon
Hope Apartments
Price on Request
Sector 15 Part 2, Gurgaon
...Read more
CG
CGHS Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Sector 15, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
Updated
3w ago
AC
Alpha Corp
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 15, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
AC
Alpha Corp
1/20

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 15, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Alpha Corp
1/18

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 15, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PI
Pioneer Infratech
1/2

4 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 15, Gurgaon

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹11.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
VL
Vipul Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 15 Part 2, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 1998
MI
Maxworth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 14, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹44.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15 Part 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3.21 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
4.83 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
5.22 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
AA
Ansal API
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Fernhill Phase I

2 BHK Flat in Sector 15, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
NR
Nanu Ram Goyal And Co
Gallery Cover Pic of  Hope Apartments

Property in Sector 15 Part 2, Gurgaon

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 15 Part 2)

BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SH
Sunder Homes
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
SH
Sunder Homes
1/8
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 8 more
1/12
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
P
PropXperties
+ 6 more
1/32
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 106, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.13 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 6.87 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.97 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8 Cr - 8.78 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹14.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1347 - 3802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 4 more
1/33
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 15 Part 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 1 more
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 65, Gurgaon

4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3712 - 4270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ED
Experion Developers
1/15
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector-109, Dwarka Expressway

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
+ 1 more
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BI
Brand I Realty
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 7.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.16 Cr - 11.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1255 - 3931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 49, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.84k/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3270 sq.ft.
PA
Paramount Associates
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 50, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 15 Part 2, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of  Hope Apartments
Property
Sector 15 Part 2,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Vijay Ratan Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 15 Part 2,Gurgaon
40.0 L-52.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 15 Part 2, Gurgaon

Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.58
11,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 31
13 people rated this locality
4.48
19,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft