Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
हिंदी में पढ़ें
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Lands for Sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Greater Noida
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
L K Homes
Shree Om Sai Apartment
S M Regency
KK Arcade
Channel Corner
Pitra Krupa
Pratik park
Neera CHS Ltd
Vignaharta
Gauri Laxmi
Balaji Darshan
Shreeji Soham
Yashraj Complex Cooperative Housing Society
Sakshi Nagar
Ashiana Shivtej
Shreeji Homes
Shree Swami Samarth Property
Kukreja Brahma Building
Sai Shakti
Moreshwar
Resale Projects
Kailash Lush Meadows
Shagun Essentia
Siddhi Belleza
Shreeji Darshan
Sambhav Deep Rise
Devkrupa Moral Orchid
Dnyaneshwar Mauli CHS
Space Matoshree
Patel Aashiyana
Aai Residency
Today Bliss
Saisha Tulsi Arcade
JV Manul Residency
BKS Galaxy
Bhumiraj Hermitage
Bhagwati Bella Vista
Shubham Jijai Complex
Priyal Govind Harmony
Jai Ganesh Residency
Platinum Om Sai Darshan
Top Builders in City
Shree Jalaram Group
Silver Group
Raheja Universal Group
Sini Enterprises
Adityaraj Builders
Neelkanth
Tata Value Homes
Aspire Builders
Buddha Enterprises
DLH
Citymaker Builder
Runwal Group
Ajmera Group
PNK Group
Kanakia Space Pvt Ltd
Sai Ashirwad Developers
Real Construction
Mahavir Group
Akshar Developers
Sambhav Group
Samarth Erectors And Developers
Indiabulls
Ashar Group
Mango Homes
Vishal builders & developers
Darvesh Group
Jasmina Constructions
Spenta Corporation
Ruparel Realty
Midcity Group
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent
Rent Agreement

Parth Residency

Utsav Chowk Road, Near Utsav Chowk, Sector 3 , Navi Mumbai
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
Price on request
Avg. Price
On Request
Sizes

Parth Residency Overview

About Property
Parth Residency is a residential project in Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai. Parth Residency is located in Utsav Chowk Road, Near Utsav Chowk, Sector 3 .

Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Parth Residency.

Belapur CBD is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away.

Collapse

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is it a residential development alone?

A:

Yes, this is purely a residential project

Q:

By what percentage have the rates appreciated in the locality over the years?

A:

Prices in Belapur CBD has increased by 0.44% in last 1 year

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Locality

Price Trends Of Belapur CBD

 -7.36%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 420178307
Quarter 120187878
Quarter 220188106
Quarter 320187626
Quarter 420188298
Quarter 120198788
Quarter 220199058
Quarter 3201910006
Quarter 420199912
Quarter 120209098
Quarter 220209270
Quarter 320209270
Quarter 420209270
See price trends in Belapur CBD

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Veg Planet400 m
Gopala's The Prasadam Multi Cuisine Veg Restaurant800 m
Chez Leenz100 m
HOT POT BIRYANI & KEBABS200 m
Apna Adda200 m
Bar
NameDistance
Kage Club2.3 km
Dusk - The Park, Navi Mumbai2.3 km
Jersey 9 Sports Lounge2.5 km
The Angrezi Pub (TAP)2.8 km
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Mangal Deep Medical100 m
Pallavi Medical And General Stores200 m
Wel Come Medical & General Store300 m
Patil Medical Store400 m
Chirag Medical & General Stores400 m
Hospital
NameDistance
Treetop Fetal Medicine, 3D/4D Sonography, Amniocentesis & Fetal ECHO Centre, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai1000 m
MGM Hospital & Research Center1.8 km
Mitr Hospital800 m
RichFeel Trichology Center800 m
Kharghar Medicity Hospital1.2 km
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Kharghar Railway Station500 m
Cbd Belapur Railway Station2.3 km
Belapur Station2.6 km
Mansarovar Railway Station2.8 km
Central Park Station3.2 km
Bus
NameDistance
Manshakti200 m
Belpada Gaon200 m
Rail Vihar300 m
Kharghar Railway Station300 m
Yerala Medical College300 m
Airport
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport21.3 km
Juhu Airport24.7 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali16.5 km
INS Shikra Heliport27.3 km
ONGC Helipad23.3 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Mango Garden2 km
Central Park3 km
Mahadevbuva Gharat Garden300 m
Senior Citizen Park500 m
Garden600 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Little World Mall900 m
Prime Mall1.2 km
v computer200 m
gupta fruit200 m
Gupta Panipuri Center400 m
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM700 m
ICICI Bank ATM800 m
IDBI Bank ATM900 m
State Bank Of India ATM900 m
HDFC Bank ATM1000 m
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Apna Bazar300 m
Food Bazar800 m
Supermarket900 m
Gupta Kirana And General Stores1.3 km
Grocery Shop1.4 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Inox Kharghar800 m
Inox Glomax Mall800 m
Carnival Cinemas900 m
Maxus Theatre2.3 km
Oracle Fun Square2.3 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 3 neighbourhood images around Belapur CBD
View All
Travel/Commute
Food & Drinks
Food & Drinks

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Parth Residency

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the nearby projects to Parth Residency?

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report