Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
हिंदी में पढ़ें
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Plots for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Plots for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Plots for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Plots for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Plots for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Plots for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Plots for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Plots for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Plots for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Plots for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Plots for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Plots for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Plots for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Plots for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Plots for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Plots for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Plots for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Plots for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Plots for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Plots for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Plots for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Plots for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Plots for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Plots for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Plots for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Plots for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Plots for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Plots for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Plots for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Plots for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Plots for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Plots for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Plots for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Plots for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Plots for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Plots for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Plots for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Plots for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Plots for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Plots for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Plots for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Plots for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Opulence
Gulmohar apartment
K T Nagar Phase I
Star Palace
Shri Twinkle Star
Siddhi Sonam
Sweet Sahara
Kavita CHS LTD
Yashawant Heights
Opal Ria
Anand Sarovar
gagan arcade
Bimal Apartments
Gods Gift
Vasant Mandir Complx
Jai Hari Om
Geetanjali
Leena Plaza
Satyam Apartment
Sai Guruprasad CHS
Resale Projects
Garodiya GM Height
Shree Sanskruti Dew Berry
Shri Kambeshwar Heights
Manaki Bhakti
Manaki Kshitij
Agarwal Krishna Galaxy
Trimurti Kanchan CHSL
Sankalp Nisarg Chaya
Dream Residency
Shree Parasnath Jay Vijay Nagari No 2
Assets Om Shree Ashtavinayak Complex
Patil's Sai Parivar Apartment
Mandar Apartment
Agarwal Krishna Gardens
Sai Residency
RJ Alivia Heights
Agarwal Krishna Galaxy
Shantinath Shree Anand Tower
Kartik Bharat Arcade
Karari Residency
Top Builders in City
Tharwani Infrastructures
Shree Ganesh Developers
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
Chandak Group
Sai Raj Nirmaan Realtors
MW Group
Unique Shanti Developers
Vasai One Realty
Tharwani Realty
Virar Bolinj Yashwant Krupa CHSL
DGS Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
P G Developers
L&T Realty
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
Kuber Group
Supertech Limited
Sunil M Dhairyawan And Harshad D Shah
Nyati Group
Dreamax
Qualcon
Panvelkar Group
Mohan Group
Royce Developers
A & O Realty
Kavya Buildcon Builders
Solitaire Constructions
Bhairaav Group
Kabra Group
Regency Builders
Builders in India
Last updated: Feb 28, 2020

Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex

Naigaon East, Mumbai, Naigaon
22.78 L - 33.12 L₹5.67 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil ComplexGallery Cover Pic of Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Under Construction
Possession Status
₹5.67 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
401.71 sq.ft. - 584.16 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 84 units
Launch Date
May, 2014
Rera IdP99000006071
About Property
GP Complex is a well designed residency. The layout of the flat is thoughtfully done with spacious and cozy rooms that facilitates enough light in the room and also keeps the place well ventilated. The

specifications are of supreme quality. The highlights of this project is its strategic location and easy connectivity. With all this and much more, dwell in the goodness of the project and experience the best of life along with your loving family. This gated community living destination is indeed an alluring option.
Read Less

Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
401.71 sq.ft
₹ 22.78 L
404.62 sq.ft
₹ 22.94 L
405.48 sq.ft
₹ 22.99 L

Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex Bank Offers (9)

Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex Amenities

  • Swimming Pool
    Children's play area
    24 X 7 Security
    Jogging Track
    Power Backup
    Landscaped Gardens
    Indoor Games
    Maintenance Staff
    Aggregate area of recreational Open Space
    Electrical Meter Room, Sub-Station, Receiving Station
    Internal Roads & Footpaths
    Landscaping & Tree Planting
    Open Parking
    Sewerage (Chamber, Lines, Septic Tank , STP)
    Solid Waste Management And Disposal
    Storm Water Drains
    Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
    Water Supply

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Naigaon East is a strategically positioned region in Thane district of Maharashtra. National Highway 8 borders the place, thus offering convenient traveling options to the inhabitants of Naigaon East. Other main roads in Naigaon East are St. Marys Road, Naigaon East Road, St. Xaviers Road and Naigaon East – Vasai Link Road. Naigaon and Juchandra are the nearest railway stations to this place. Naigaon East is home to a famous temple of Chandika Devi (Goddess of Chandika). Several big townships are coming up in the region, making it the next valued destination to reside. There are reputed banks like HDFC, Syndicate and ICICI in the vicinity. Juchandra and Tiwri are the two main landmarks here. The region also has a huge fresh water lake with an old dam called the Netaji's Lake. Recent development due to no slums around, have made it an ideal place to live. A beautiful church, St. Mary's Jacobite Syrian Orthodox Church, is located in the suburb. This is one of the rare churches to have the privilege to have with her the Holy Girdle of St. Mary. The Chinchotti Water falls is another great place to visit closeby, for adventures and mountaineering in Mumbai. Trekkers and people with a liking for adventures can go trekking on the Chinchotti Mountains which is at a driving distance from the Naigaon East Station. 
Know more about Naigaon East

Price Trends Of Naigaon East

 15.17%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220134082
Quarter 320134025
Quarter 420133933
Quarter 120143964
Quarter 220144125
Quarter 320144198
Quarter 420144187
Quarter 120154189
Quarter 220154167
Quarter 320154181
Quarter 420154184
Quarter 120164158
Quarter 220164154
Quarter 320164140
Quarter 420164071
Quarter 120173951
Quarter 220173956
Quarter 320173983
Quarter 420173918
Quarter 120184119
Quarter 220184096
Quarter 320184688
Quarter 420184744
See price trends in Naigaon East

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Juchandra600 m
Naigaon Railway Station2.3 km
Vasai Road Railway Station4.5 km
Bhayandar Railway Station5.4 km
Bhayandar5.5 km
Airport
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport29.9 km
Juhu Airport29.2 km
Helipad Film City22.9 km
Juhu Aerodrome29.2 km
Kalyan Sports Complex Helipad29.3 km
Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Om Sai Chinese100 m
Shrikant Foods300 m
Niranjan Tea And Snacks Centre300 m
YASH INDIAN CHINESE CORNER300 m
Rajsthani Bhojnalaya400 m
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Shree Krishna Medical100 m
Sai Harsh Medical Stores300 m
Om Sai Hospital & Medical Store600 m
Prem Distributors600 m
Shri Narayan Medical Store1000 m
Hospital
NameDistance
Multispeciality Hospital100 m
PRARAMBH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL AND NURSING HOME - Hospital in Naigaon400 m
juchandra municipal hospital400 m
Ishaan Chemist1000 m
Swasth diagnostic center1.4 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Patanjali Shop600 m
Hariom Retalors600 m
Supreme Complex700 m
Navkar commercial complex1.1 km
Naigaon Property1.2 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Seven Square Park800 m
Suprime Garden2.1 km
Pareira Nagar Park2.2 km
Mariam Nagar ground2.6 km
Rajivali Talav2.6 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM700 m
HDFC Bank ATM1.7 km
HDFC Bank ATM1.9 km
ICICI Bank ATM2.7 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Viva Supermarket200 m
Jai Santoshi Mata Kirana Stores600 m
Jai Mataji Mini Market2.1 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
A S Films Production200 m
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 5 neighbourhood images around Naigaon East
View All
Groceries/Supermarkets Image of 401.71 - 584.16 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex
Hospitals & Clinics Image of 401.71 - 584.16 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex
Travel & Commute Images Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex
+
2 more

Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex Developer Information

SE
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
Established In
2003
Total Projects
32
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders and Developers have been in the Real Estate business. The group mainly deals in the development of commercial and residential properties. A crucial role is played by the engineers, technicians, laborers and architects of the company in crafting the properties in distinct, fresh and classy manner. Their popularity has grown by leaps and bounds owing to their numerous undertakings which gladly express their genuine project planning, ideas and cutting edge luxuries. They believe in fulfilling their client’s requirement in a unique and qualitative way. They know the needs of the customers and are set to offer them their dream homes they always wished to reside in.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 2 BHK in Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex?
The price of 2 BHK in Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex ranges from Rs.32.07 L to Rs.33.12 L.
What is the price of 1 BHK in Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex?
The price of 1 BHK in Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex ranges from Rs.22.78 L to Rs.22.99 L.
How much is the area of 2 BHK in Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex?
The total area of a 2 BHK in Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex ranges from 565.54 sq.ft. to 584.16 sq.ft.
How much is the area of 1 BHK in Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex?
The total area of a 1 BHK in Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex ranges from 401.71 sq.ft. to 405.48 sq.ft.
What are the possession status and possession date of Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex?
The possession status of Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Jul, 2023.
What are the nearby projects to Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex?
Where is Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex located?
The Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex is located in Naigaon East, Naigaon. View all Projects in Naigaon East
See Less

More Projects By Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers

Similar Properties to Sumatinath Gopikisan Patil Complex

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report