Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 292

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East? Housing.com offers 293+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 504+ New Projects, 470+ Resale Properties and 23+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Naigaon East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Alpinepeak Seasons (425 sq.ft)
₹34.8 L - 49.6 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
Navkar City (525 sq.ft)
₹50.2 L - 57.7 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
Mahalaxmi Nagar Building No 4 (410 sq.ft)
₹43.7 L - 49.5 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
Radheya Sai Enclave Building No 2 (424 sq.ft)
₹50.2 L - 59.4 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
Sunteck One World (407 sq.ft)
₹59 L - 65.4 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
Navkar City Phase II Part I (390 sq.ft)
₹54.5 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
JSB Nakshatra Nirvaana (322 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L - 52.5 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
GP Complex Building No 1 (409 sq.ft)
₹46.8 L - 47.9 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
Navkar Blossom (390 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
...Read more
AP
Ananya Properties and Consultants
+ 4 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 34.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.78 L - 49.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
P
Pankaj
1/9
Zero Brokerage
Navkar City
RERA
3.8

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

2 BHK Flat
₹50.21 L - 57.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.68 L - 90.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
2w ago
P
Pankaj
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.73 L - 49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
P
Pankaj
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹33.41 L - 34.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.18 L - 59.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TP
The Property Empires
+ 5 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L - 41.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.99 L - 65.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sunrise Reality
Play video
1/39
Verified
Resale
Sunteck World
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
PRK Realty
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹35.53 L - 38.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MT
Marketing Team
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹36.96 L - 49.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.54 L - 52.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Naigaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Nagar Building No 4
₹36.75 L - 49.5 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar Building No 4
Mahalaxmi Homemakers Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Veda
4.43 kmfrom
₹45.72 L - 86.02 L
JSB Nakshatra Veda
JSB Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
P
Pankaj
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.83 L - 47.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Ananya Properties and Consultants
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹35.87 L - 38.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Sunrise Reality
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MT
Marketing Team
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 RK Flat
₹19.78 L - 21.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30.04 L - 33.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.21k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
BP
BOTHRA PROPERTIES
1/14
New Booking
Impactum The Great Western Mumbai
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sunrise Reality
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
P
Pankaj
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.01 L - 52.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PR
PRK Realty
+ 3 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹33.04 L - 33.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.62 L - 71.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
MT
Marketing Team
+ 4 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹39.5 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Naigaon East

Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
SR
Sunrise Reality
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub House24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
P
Pankaj
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PS
Property Saathi
1/26
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Nirvaana
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
MT
Marketing Team
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L - 34.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.53 L - 57.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.85 L - 57.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/36
New Booking
SVBP Shanti Niketan
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/18
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Nagar
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
GH
GROWTH HOUSING
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
JSB Nakshatra Greens
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/24
Resale
Sunteck Maxx World
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RP
R P Realty
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
P
Pankaj
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sunrise Reality
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RP
R P Realty
1/32
New Booking
JSB Nakshatra Nirvaana
RERA
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
PR
PRK Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Naigaon East, Naigaon

1 BHK Flat
₹39.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.84 L - 57.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Naigaon East, Mumbai

Citizen Colony
6,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Residential Colony
5,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pareira Nagar
5,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarjamori
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Naigaon East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Star City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
22.08 L-45.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Maxx World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
29.99 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck World
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
36.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
24.23 L-54.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Nirvaana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
36.96 L-52.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck One World
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
40.8 L-65.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
33.41 L-61.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Impactum The Great Western Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
33.04 L-71.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naigaon East,Naigaon
39.72 L-77.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AVF Sai Avenue