Sponsored
₹17.0 Cr
4 BHK Apartment
Pali Hill, Mumbai
Avg. Price
₹65.94 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Mumbai
Pali Hill
Videocon Icon
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Videocon Icon Directions
By
Videocon Group
Off 33rd Road, Dr. Ambedkar Road, Bandra West, Western Suburbs, Mumbai
20.71 Cr
₹82.86 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹10.28 Lacs
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹82.86 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2500 sq.ft.
Size
Videocon Icon Location Map
Locality Guide
for Pali Hill, Mumbai
Share
Pali Hill is an locality in Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Mumbai Metropolitan Region, India. Mumbai are the nearby cities to Pali Hill.
Read More
new roads proposed by the government in the Shirley Raja...
more
offer very good connectivity to the other parts of the c...
more
as a developed commercial and residential locality it ca...
more
many new residential projects and commercial projects ar...
more
What is good here
Pali market bus stop
good road infrastructure well connected with the other parts
... more
road conditions in question during the monsoon
relatively safe at nights
good street lighting systems
Carter road police station
Union park Bajaj Park Malla Park
the initiative taken by residents waste to energy
AQI 45
as a growing commercial and residential locality it has both
... more
many corporate companies call Pali Hill their home like The
murders and burglaries
hard task for the BMC to manage domestic waste
high levels of pollution and very poor AQI