Sponsored
₹99.0 L - 1.48 Cr
Parkland 1 D Building
By Yash Vastu Developers
Ghorpadi, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹1.29 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Gera s Avive Towers East Kharadi
By Gera Developments
Upper Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Contact
Home
Pune
Kharadi
Kumar Primrose C Building
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Kumar Primrose C Building - Brochure
part of
Kumar Primrose
By
Kumar Properties
Plot No. 61 Part At Kharadi, Pune
90.0 L - 1.23 Cr
₹14.45 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹44.68 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2022
Possession Starts
₹14.45 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
623 - 848 sq.ft.
Sizes
Kumar Primrose C Building - View Brochure
View Brochure
Download Brochure
Quick Links
Kumar Primrose C Building - Location Map
Kumar Primrose C Building - Floor Plan
Trending Searches
Check Prices for Dgcon Meera Casa
Visit Kumar Primrose for More Information
Explore SGL Vishwajeet Residency
Get Details on Kumar Primavera B6 Pricing
Explore Kumar Piccadilly E Building
Find Kumar Priyadarshan Society Details
View Floor Plans for Kumar Piccadilly
Explore Kumar Primrose C Building
Read Reviews on Kumar Palmcrest
Discover 2 BHK Apartments
Explore Kumar Corp Priyadarshan I
Learn About Kharadi Living
View Kamalraj Dighi Apartments
Discover Kumar Primeview Floor Plans
Find Apartments in Kumar Primeview E3
Explore Kumar Princetown Tower C1
Flats in Raje Wadi
Flats in Khamshet 2
Leela By Empyrean Landmarks Phase I
Gera World Of Joy Phase 2
ARV Uthville
Duville Riverdale Grand
Geras Island of Joy
Majestique Marbella Phase 1
Zen Elite
Vilas Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1