More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Tejonidhi Housing Society, Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tejonidhi Housing Society? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tejonidhi Housing Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tejonidhi Housing Society, Ganesh Nagar, Karve Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhagyashree (522 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karve Nagar, Pune
Urban Nakshatra (789 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karve Nagar, Pune
Gokhale Manomay (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karve Nagar, Pune
Vaichal Pratibha Apartment (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karve Nagar, Pune
...Read more
BN
Bhagyashree Niwas Hsg Soc Ltd
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
UR
Urban Realty
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GC
Gokhale Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
VC
Vaichal Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaichal Pratibha Apartment

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2004

Nearby Properties Around (Tejonidhi Housing Society)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/59
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tejonidhi Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.07 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.61 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3.91 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.07 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
+ 2 more
1/25
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 18.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 1834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Gadsuli Homes
1/25
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamAmphitheatre
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/43
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
0.6 km away
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
2288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
MG
Mayur Gadiya
1/20
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkh...+ More
Anand
Owner
1/15
0.9 km away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
SP
Skyview Properties
1/15
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.2 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal S...+ More
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityNatural Light
SP
Skyview Properties
1/13
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/19
1.4 kms away
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RP
Ramdas Parse
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kothrud Stand Bus StopClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tejonidhi Housing Society, Pune

Mavale Basti
6,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
14,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Tejonidhi Housing Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of G M Mahika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.59 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Nakshatra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyashree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stargold Amarpuri CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Ashirwad
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Hingne Budrukh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Bhagyashree
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Saukhyam
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Aditya
Property
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhupal City Rise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothrud,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamakshie Pradnyesh
Property
Kothrud,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tejonidhi Housing Society, Pune

Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hingne Khurd
3 people rated this locality
4.93
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dattavadi