Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

New Residential Projects in Barisha, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Barisha? Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Barisha. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Barisha, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Balasaria Ambika Icon (633 sq.ft)
₹79.75 L - 1.2 Cr
Tollygune, Kolkata
Adonis Life (553 sq.ft)
₹23.23 L - 37.38 L
Barisha, Kolkata
Sun Moti (905 sq.ft)
₹54.3 L - 69.96 L
Barisha, Kolkata
Builder Ganpati Enclave (994 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Barisha, Kolkata
Urbanyx Siddharth Apartment (720 sq.ft)
₹37.44 L - 58.76 L
Barisha, Kolkata
James Residency (890 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Barisha, Kolkata
Manjusree Tower (647 sq.ft)
₹33.64 L - 91.0 L
Barisha, Kolkata
Radha Krishna Villa (850 sq.ft)
₹31.45 L - 32.56 L
Barisha, Kolkata
Sun Imperial (1066 sq.ft)
₹69.43 L - 82.0 L
Barisha, Kolkata
Shivom Shankhmani (1228 sq.ft)
₹96.08 L - 1.6 Cr
Tollygunge, Kolkata
...Read more
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AB
Adonis Builders
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barisha

2 BHK Flat
₹23.23 L - 27.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.04 L - 37.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
SP
Sun Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barisha

2 BHK Flat
₹54.3 L - 56.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 69.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UC
Urbanyx Civil And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barisha

2 BHK Flat
₹37.44 L - 47.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Barisha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2006
RP
R P Enterprise
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barisha

2 BHK Flat
₹33.64 L - 51.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SD
Shubham Developer
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Barisha

2 BHK Flat
₹31.45 L - 32.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Barisha

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
1.92 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.52 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
2.87 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
3.51 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
SR
Sun Ray Devcon Private Limited
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Barisha

3 BHK Flat
₹69.43 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SR
Shivom Realty
1/41

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Barisha

2 BHK Flat
₹96.08 L - 99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.08 L - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Adya Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Barisha

3 BHK Flat