Sponsored
₹1.24 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Palm Olympia Phase 2
By SAM India
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Configurations2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹1.32 Cr - 2.26 Cr
CRC Joyous
By CRC Group
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Configurations2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Contact
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Amrapali Riverview Directions

By Amrapali Group
Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
56.13 L - 1.31 Cr₹11.48 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹11.48 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
489 - 1145 sq.ft.
Sizes

Amrapali Riverview Location Map

Locality Guide
for Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Share
cover
Locality Overview Video
Techzone IV Greater Noida West is an sublocality in Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District, Uttar Pradesh, India. Noida Extension (0.0 Km), Shahberi (6.26 Km),... Read More