Sponsored
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru
Avg. Price
₹12 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
Uttarahalli Hobli
Nandi Brindavan
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Nandi Brindavan - Brochure
By
Nandi Developers
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
1.33 Cr - 1.79 Cr
₹8.75 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹66.03 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Mar, 2026
Possession Starts
₹8.75 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1520 - 2050 sq.ft.
Learn About Ushodaya Aqua Pricing
Learn About Sai Krishna Residency Location
Flats in Simhadri Layout
Flats in Bharat Housing Co-Operative Society Layout
Flats in Chandapura-Anekal Road
Flats in 8th Phase
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Sobha Madison Heights TownPark Phase 2 W1 To 4