Sponsored
₹90.0 L - 2.25 Cr
Sumadhura Panorama
By Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
ConfigurationResidential Plots
Contact
Sponsored
₹66.0 L - 1.38 Cr
Bhumis Divi Dream Land
By Bhumi Constructions and Developers
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
ConfigurationResidential Plots
Contact
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Brigade Oasis Phase 2 - Brochure

part of Brigade Oasis
By Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Devanahalli, North Bangalore, Bengaluru
55.0 L - 1.09 Cr₹4.56 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Residential Plots
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹4.56 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1200 - 2400 sq.ft.
Sizes

Brigade Oasis Phase 2 - View Brochure

Brigade Oasis Phase 2 Brochure 1
Brigade Oasis Phase 2 Brochure 2
View Brochure