More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

Flats for Sale in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasanth Nagar? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasanth Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vasanth Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (3650 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar
3 BHK Flat (4180 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar
4 BHK Flat (4750 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Vasanth Nagar
3 BHK Flat (3503 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Vasanth Nagar
3 BHK Flat (4170 sq.ft)
₹9.75 Cr
Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar
4 BHK Flat (5100 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Vasanth Nagar
4 BHK Flat (3980 sq.ft)
₹9.88 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2149 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (5000 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
Play video
1/38
Resale
Prestige Kenilworth
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.51k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cubbon Park Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Prestige Edwardian
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.68k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Vasanthnagar (Ambedkar Bhavav) Bus Stop24*7...+ More
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Prestige Kenilworth
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.68k/sq.ft
3503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/31
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
NB
NO BROKER
1/20
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹9.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.82k/sq.ft
3980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasanth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.62 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
6.15 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/16
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/17
Resale
Prestige Edwardian
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomePower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/2
Resale
₹9.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/31
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹37.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.39k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/19
Resale
Prestige Kenilworth
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeLift
Updated
3w ago
Inr Realtors
1/8
Verified
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vasanthnagar (Ambedkar Bhavav) Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Zia
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Abdul Razzak
1/14
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹7.94 Cr - 8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014

Ready to Move Projects around Vasanth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/29

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.3 Cr - 19.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/25

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 11.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/14

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
DD
Dhammanagi Developers
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
CH
Chartered Housing
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr