Sponsored
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
By Lansum Properties LLP
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Configuration
3 BHK Apartment
Contact
Sponsored
₹2.9 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Lansum Elena
By Lansum Enpoint Developers LLP
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Contact
Home
Hyderabad
Financial District
Lumbini Elysee
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Lumbini Elysee Directions
By
Lumbini Constructions
Survey No. 337,337/p, Plot No. Of Site 17,18 And 19p, At Gandipet, Puppalaguda, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
2.26 Cr - 4.53 Cr
₹10.75 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹1.12 Lacs
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Jan, 2028
Possession Starts
₹10.75 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2101 - 4214 sq.ft.
Sizes
Lumbini Elysee Location Map
Locality Guide
for Financial District, Hyderabad
Share
Financial District is an locality in West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District, Telangana, India. Hyderabad are the nearby cities to Financial District.
Read More
Know more about Financial District
Quick Links
Lumbini Elysee - Brochure
Lumbini Elysee - Floor Plan
Trending Searches
Check Floor Plans for Sri Sai Gayatri Towers