Housing.com
Buy in Pune
हिंदी में पढ़ें
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Plots for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Plots for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Plots for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Plots for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Plots for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Plots for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Plots for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Plots for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Plots for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Plots for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Plots for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Plots for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Plots for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Plots for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Plots for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Plots for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Plots for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Plots for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Plots for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Plots for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Plots for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Plots for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Plots for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Plots for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Plots for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Plots for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Plots for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Plots for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Plots for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Plots for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Plots for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Plots for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Plots for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Plots for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Plots for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Plots for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Plots for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Plots for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Plots for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Plots for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Plots for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Plots for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Mantra Insignia Building A and B
Aurum Elementto
Primera
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Phase 1
Nirman Altius Wing B
Naren Bliss
Nyati Elysia I
Karia Konark Meadows
Geras Misty Waters
Sai Proviso Leisure Town Phase 1
Mantra Insignia Phase 2
Venkatesh Graffiti Elite Phase 1
Amanora Sterling Towers R4
Onyx Gagan Avencia
Ganga Platino Phase III
Kumar Park Infinia Phase IV
Walhekar Aishwarya Laxmi
Dreams Veeroday
Bhandari Chrrysalis
Nagpal Marigold
Resale Projects
Venkatesh Graffiti Phase 2
Sancheti Belcastel
Geras Greens Ville Sky Villas
Aurum Elementto
Primera
Sancheti Belcastel Phase II
Unity Lotus Park
Polite Panorama
Nirman Altius
Ravinanda Skylights
Yashada Splendid County
Chanakya Ishwarnaam Future City
Dheeraj Jade Residences
Marvel Aurum
VTP Urban Soul
Purple Touch Phase 3
Kumar Picasso Tower A B1 B2 E O1 O2
Gagan Micasaa
Kalpataru Serenity
M Vijay Spring Bloom
Top Builders in City
Avirat Bhondve Ventures
Suncity Construction
Om Enterprises
Susampada Developers
Libra Shelters
Bharat P Valia
Orange Group
Ambe Deep Enterprises
Green Valley Builders
Suavity Projects
Nirav Mehta
Siddhivinayak Infra
Mataji Infra
Nagamani Constructions
Navin Builders And Developers
Konark Nirman
Mitra Constructions
Metro Suites Homes LLP
Namrata Construction
Letting Properties
Binori Infrastructure
Prarthana Enterprises
Vinay
Commercial Shelter
Nine Home Developers
Sharvari Builders And Developers
Vishal Ramlakan Yadav
Contendre Infratech
Sky Heights Housing
Shri Krishna Developers
DVA Developers & Promoters
Hari Om Builders And Developers
New Laxmi Enterprises
Sukhmani Homes
Sonika Engineering And Construction Ltd.
Kashish Kaur
Starline Housing Pvt Ltd
Mangal Murti Realtors
Ayan Enterprises
GOOD EARTH ECO COMMUNITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Kishan
KVR
IV Infra
Parminder Singh
BBM Infra
Front Line Projects
dimple
Siddhashila Developers
Builders in India

Duville Riverdale Heights

Survey No. 17/1, New Kharadi - Shivane Riverside Road, Behind Zensar IT Kharadi, Kharadi, Kharadi
56.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Prices are all inclusiveSee More
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale HeightsGallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Heights
Project Image of 482.0 - 1144.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Duville Riverdale Heights
+ 89 more
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2019
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
482.00 sq.ft. - 1144.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Duville Riverdale Heights Overview

Project Size
5 Buildings - 580 units
Project Area
4.5 Acres (50% open)
Launch Date
Sep, 2015
Rera IdP52100008035
About Property
Duville Estates has come up with Riverdale Heights which is set at Thite Nagar, Pune. The project boasts of international architecture and design. There is ample natural light and ventilation in all rooms. The project allows the residents to lead a lifestyle in privacy. There are many amenities in this residency that takes care of the leisure and recreational needs of the dwellers. Being located at one of the most popular areas of Pune further adds on to the perks of this project. With homes of this kind, Riverdale Heights by Duville Estates is surely an option worth consideration.
  • Car-free Landscaped Podiums
  • Library / Lounge Area
  • Half Basketball Court
  • Children's Pool
  • Pet-Zone Area
  • Fully Equipped Gym
  • Open Party Lawn
  • Multipurpose sports court
  • Open parking
  • Mini football pitch
  • Podium party lawn
  • Senior citizen podium area
  • Clubhouse with attached party lawn
  • Podium yoga zone
  • Car-free Landscaped Podiums
  • Library / Lounge Area
  • Half Basketball Court
  • Children's Pool
  • Pet-Zone Area
  • Fully Equipped Gym
  • Open Party Lawn
  • Multipurpose sports court
  • Open parking
  • Mini football pitch
  • Podium party lawn
  • Senior citizen podium area
  • Clubhouse with attached party lawn
  • Podium yoga zone
Read Less

Duville Riverdale Heights Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
482.00 sq.ft
₹ 56.0 L
506.00 sq.ft
₹ 58.79 L
739.00 sq.ft
₹ 85.86 L
760.00 sq.ft
₹ 88.3 L
772.00 sq.ft
₹ 89.69 L

Contact Sellers

Prop Inn Properties Pvt. Ltd
Prop Inn Properties Pvt. Ltd
Seller
56.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Emirus Realty Pvt Ltd
Emirus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
78.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Key 9 properties
Key 9 properties
Seller
56.0 L - 1.24 Cr

Duville Riverdale Heights Bank Offers (9)

Duville Riverdale Heights Amenities

  • Car Free Landscaped Podiums
  • Ample Natural Ventilation
  • Mini Football Ground
  • Invertor
  • Lounge Area
  • Pet Zone Area
  • Seniors Area With Reflexology Paving
  • Yoga Studio
  • Separate Wet/Dry Garbage Chutes
  • Solar Powered Lighting
  • Double Height Entrance Lobby
  • Video Door Phones
  • Water Supply
  • Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
  • Treatment And Disposal Of Sewage And Sullage Water
  • Street Lighting
  • Storm Water Drains
  • Solid Waste Management And Disposal
  • Sewerage (Chamber, Lines, Septic Tank , STP)
  • Open Parking
  • Landscaping & Tree Planting
  • Internal Roads & Footpaths
  • Fire Protection And Fire Safety Requirements
  • Energy management
  • Electrical Meter Room, Sub-Station, Receiving Station
  • Community Buildings
  • Aggregate area of recreational Open Space
  • Tennis Court
  • Party Hall
  • Library
  • Gated Community
  • Cricket Pitch
  • Community Hall
  • CCTV
  • Basketball Court
  • Banquet Hall
  • Badminton Court
  • Closed Car Parking
  • Open Car Parking
  • Vaastu Compliant
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Indoor Games
  • Landscaped Gardens
  • Power Backup
  • Jogging Track
  • 24 X 7 Security
  • Sports Facility
  • Club House
  • Children's play area
  • Swimming Pool
  • Gymnasium
Swimming Pool
Indoor Game Room
Gym
Children Play Area
Power Backup
Basketball Court
Tennis Court
Library
Community Hall
Yoga Room

Flat Amenities

Gas Pipeline
Video Door Phone
Vastu Compliant

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified Tiles
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Kitchen: Vitrified Tiles
Toilets: Anti Skid Tiles
Balcony: Standard

fittings

Electrical: Standard
Toilets: CP Fittings
Kitchen: Granite Platform
Doors: Standard
Windows: Standard
Others: Standard

walls

Interior: Standard Paints
Exterior: Standard Paints
Kitchen: Standard Paints
Toilets: Standard Paints

Project Properties

  • buy
  • rent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
975 sq.ft
80.0 L
Builder Deals
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1100 sq.ft
82.0 L
Property Junctions & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1035 sq.ft
85.0 L
Realty Express
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
500 sq.ft
45.0 L
O C Victorious Group
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1050 sq.ft
90.0 L
Baba Real Estate
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
995 sq.ft
87.0 L
Miraj Properties
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
990 sq.ft
74.9 L
Saturn Asset Management
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
425 sq.ft
42.0 L
Rajesh
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1036 sq.ft
78.0 L
Paresh Mamidwar
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
711 sq.ft
50.0 L
Infinite Homes
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1480 sq.ft
80.0 L
Paresh Mamidwar
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1010 sq.ft
73.25 L
Saturn Asset Management
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1417 sq.ft
99.0 L
Paresh Mamidwar
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1400 sq.ft
85.0 L
Paresh Mamidwar
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
977 sq.ft
74.33 L
Paresh Mamidwar
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
990 sq.ft
79.52 L
Saturn Asset Management
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
990 sq.ft
70.0 L
Saturn Asset Management
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
990 sq.ft
69.32 L
Saturn Asset Management
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
995 sq.ft
69.5 L
Saturn Asset Management
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
945 sq.ft
63.0 L
Krishna Wisteria
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1050 sq.ft | Unfurnished
28,000
Property Junctions & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1050 sq.ft | Fully Furnished
30,000
Sagar Ramdas Panhalkar
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1150 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
25,500
AVENUE REALTY
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1400 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
30,000
Baba Real Estate
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1050 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
30,000
Sagar Ramdas Panhalkar
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1200 sq.ft | Unfurnished
25,000
Property Junctions & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
900 sq.ft | Unfurnished
28,000
Property Junctions & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1090 sq.ft | Semi Furnished
30,000
Sagar Ramdas Panhalkar
Housing Prime Agent
43 properties VIEW ALL 10 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Kharadi is a locality that lies on the Eastern corridor of the city of Pune. This place has become increasingly popular among the inhabitants of Pune due to its proximity to key  locations like Kalyani Nagar, Viman Nagar and Koregaon Park. Kharadi also plays host to  major IT companies that have resulted in development of several residential and  entertainment hubs nearby. Planned roads and excellent infrastructure facilities have  successfully established Kharadi as a favorite destination in Pune. The 200ft wide Nagar  Road connects Kharadi with Koregaon Park, major hospitals and the Airport. The Solapur- Pune Highway is just a few minutes away from Kharadi that efficiently links this place with  the vibrant MG Road and Race Course in Pune. There are several schools, colleges and  universities that lie within the easy reach of the residents of Kharadi. Shopping malls,  multiplexes and multi-cuisine restaurants are also located within close proximity of this area  that provide the much needed entertainment options for the inhabitants of Kharadi. 
Know more about Kharadi

Price Trends Of Kharadi

 1.5%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220134677
Quarter 320134915
Quarter 420135387
Quarter 120145431
Quarter 220145531
Quarter 320145558
Quarter 420145578
Quarter 120155543
Quarter 220155507
Quarter 320155587
Quarter 420155608
Quarter 120165506
Quarter 220165605
Quarter 320165618
Quarter 420165592
Quarter 120175626
Quarter 220175615
Quarter 320175664
Quarter 420175593
Quarter 120185667
Quarter 220185686
Quarter 320185733
Quarter 420185752
See price trends in Kharadi

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
The Munchbox2.2 km
Carnival Restaurant And Bar2.7 km
Masa Masa Sea Food Kitchen1.6 km
Ashwini Hospital400 m
Hotel Samarth400 m
Bar
NameDistance
87 - Premier Inn500 m
Sky Nite Resto500 m
Shivam Hospitality1.1 km
Saiko Unleash Your Madness2.5 km
Basho''s2.6 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
Union Bank Of India ATM300 m
ICICI Bank ATM400 m
Punjab National Bank ATM400 m
Punjab Bank Atm400 m
Bank Of Baroda ATM400 m
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Om Super Market600 m
Kai Pai Nathuram Bhagat Bhaji Market900 m
Hari Om General Store900 m
Om Super Market1000 m
Jaswant Provision Store1000 m
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
Columbia Asia Hospital Pune400 m
Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospital2.6 km
Shree Samarth Hospital300 m
Sneha Speciality Hospital600 m
Ganga Maternity and General Hospital.500 m
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Happiness Forever900 m
Pawan Medical And General Store700 m
New SaiChhatra Medical and General Store1.2 km
Rudraksha Medical1.8 km
Shree Medical2 km
Commute
Bus
NameDistance
Telephone Exchange (kharadi)800 m
Durdhvani Kendra Kharadi Road800 m
Tukaram Parage High School800 m
Vrudhashram800 m
It Tower800 m
Railway
NameDistance
Hadapsar Station Railway Station2.1 km
Manjari Station Railway Station4.8 km
Pune Railway Station7 km
Fursungi Station Railway Station7.9 km
Saswad Road Stattion Railway Station7.9 km
Airport
NameDistance
Pune International Airport5.2 km
Vadachi Bag11.8 km
Mahindra Helipad25.2 km
Bajaj Helipad27.2 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Kalbhairavnath Garden1000 m
Laxmi Narayan Bagh1.3 km
Anand Gadekar Enterprises1.4 km
Ganesh Garden1.4 km
Ganesh Balk Park1.4 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Ramesh Prajapati Kala Kendra900 m
Surendra Pathare Shopping Zone1000 m
Amanora Town Centre2.7 km
Amanora Mall2.7 km
Seasons Mall2.7 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Bollywood Multiplex1.2 km
Cinepolis Cinemas (Seasons Mall)2.7 km
Cinepolis Vip Cinemas (Seasons Mall)2.7 km
Bollywood E-Square1.2 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 9 neighbourhood images around Kharadi
View All
Schools &Universities Image of 482.0 - 1144.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Duville Riverdale Heights
Hospitals & Clinics Image of 482.0 - 1144.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Duville Riverdale Heights
Hospitals & Clinics Image of 482.0 - 1144.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Duville Riverdale Heights
+
6 more

Duville Riverdale Heights Developer Information

DE
Duville Estates
Established In
2005
The Dubash legacy was established a couple of centuries ago in 1810. Since then, the Dubash family has diversified from their main business of shipping services into other sectors while upholding time tested tradition and values. Mr. Behram Dubash, the Chairman of Duville Estates deaws from his vast experience in business towards the purpose of making a meaningful difference to the real estate sector, while delivering unparalleled value. It is this intent that has unvisioned the development of the 31 acre micro township called Riverdale. The vision of duville estate is to give its customer a superior product that wil exceed their expectations and create new benchmark of the industry. With close attention to quality and detail a Duville Estates product is crafted by best in class experts to endure for generations.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Duville Riverdale Heights

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 2 BHK in Duville Riverdale Heights?
The price of 2 BHK in Duville Riverdale Heights ranges from Rs.1.22 Cr to Rs.82.97 L.
What is the price of 1 BHK in Duville Riverdale Heights?
The price of 1 BHK in Duville Riverdale Heights ranges from Rs.56.0 L to Rs.89.69 L.
How much is the area of 2 BHK in Duville Riverdale Heights?
The total area of a 2 BHK in Duville Riverdale Heights ranges from 1126.0 sq.ft. to 768.0 sq.ft.
How much is the area of 1 BHK in Duville Riverdale Heights?
The total area of a 1 BHK in Duville Riverdale Heights ranges from 482.0 sq.ft. to 772.0 sq.ft.
What are the possession status and possession date of Duville Riverdale Heights?
The possession status of Duville Riverdale Heights is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2019.
What are the nearby projects to Duville Riverdale Heights?
Where is Duville Riverdale Heights located?
The Duville Riverdale Heights is located in Kharadi. View all Projects in Kharadi
What are the other projects done by Duville Estates in Pune?
The other projects done by Duville Estates are:
See Less

More Projects By Duville Estates

Similar Properties to Duville Riverdale Heights

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report