Sponsored
₹79.0 L
3 BHK Apartment
Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
Avg. Price
₹5.27 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Hyderabad
Quthbullapur
Harshith Heights
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026
Harshith Heights Directions
By
Harshith Developers
Suchitra X Roads, Quthbullapur, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad
78.99 L
₹5.34 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹39.22 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Aug, 2025
Possession Starts
₹5.34 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1479 sq.ft.
Size
Harshith Heights Location Map
Locality Guide
for Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
Share
+
9 More
Quthbullapur is a town in the Telangana and Andhra Pradesh states of southern India. The National Highway 7 runs along-side the locality thus enabling excellent connectivity avenue...
Read More
Know more about Quthbullapur
Trending Searches
Read Reviews of Harsha Plaza
Explore Harsha Apartment
Explore Sai Harsha Mansion
View Floor Plans for Balaji Avenue
Explore Shree Maruthi Sivalinga Residency
Explore Asian Grande Apartments
Get Possession Details for Prapurna Shantham
Check Reviews for Harshith Spring Fields
Read Reviews on Harshith Avanthika Villas