Sponsored
₹78.59 L - 1.13 Cr
Confident Pride
By Confident Builders
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
Configurations2, 3 BHK Apartments
Possession StartsDec, 2027
Avg. Price₹6.9 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 20, 2026

Prem Shree Prasasthee - Brochure

By Prem Constructions
Chandanagar, Hyderabad
83.82 L - 1.07 Cr₹6.7 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Feb, 2028
Possession Starts
₹6.7 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1251 - 1602 sq.ft.
Sizes

Prem Shree Prasasthee - View Brochure

Prem Shree Prasasthee Brochure 1
Prem Shree Prasasthee Brochure 2
Prem Shree Prasasthee Brochure 3
Prem Shree Prasasthee Brochure 4
Prem Shree Prasasthee Brochure 5
View Brochure