Sponsored
₹3.24 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Allalasandra, Bengaluru
Avg. Price
₹16.45 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
Allalasandra
HKM Serenity
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026
HKM Serenity Price & Floor Plan
By
Adithya Developers
436-427-11, 14th Cross, 9B Main Judicial Layout, Allalasandra, North Bangalore, Bengaluru
4.02 Cr - 4.23 Cr
₹18.07 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹2 Lacs
Basic price
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Apr, 2026
Possession Starts
₹18.07 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2228 - 2340 sq.ft.
Flats in Kammagondahalli
Flats in BEL Layout 4th Block
Flats in BEL Layout 2nd Block
Flats in Govindayyanapalya
Flats in Siddhartha Nagar
Flats in Chikkasandra
New Projects in Allalasandra
L And T Elara Celestia
Pionier The Citadel
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 2 W 1 And 2
Pionier Greensquare
Akarshak Adarsh Forest Glen
Abhee Skyline Vista
MS Vista
GKS The Glenhart Estates Phase 2
Assetz Inspira Melodies of Life Apartments