Saved
Last updated: May 7, 2026

Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E

RERA
By Om Builders
Barauda, Raipur
Become the first to Rate
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sapphire Greens Phase I EGallery Cover Pic of Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E
Save
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Elevation 1
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Bedroom 1
+ 6 more
4 BHK Villa
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
Price on request
Avg. Price
1953 sq.ft
Size
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Floor Plans and Pricing
Restaurant
Level 3 Restaurant
View more on Maps

Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Overview

Project Units
0
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Size
1953 sq.ft.
Launch Date
Aug, 2018
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Configuration
4 BHK Villa
Rera Id
PCGRERA070818000662
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details

Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 4 BHK Villa
  • 1953 sq.ft
Price on Request
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Floor Plan: 4 BHK Unit with Built up area of 1953 sq.ft 1
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Floor Plan: 4 BHK Unit with Built up area of 1953 sq.ft 2
Carpet Area
1953 sq.ft
Rera ID
PCGRERA070818000662
Possession Status
Ready to Move
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E More Images 1
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Elevation 1
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Bedroom 1
+5
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Gated Community 1

Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Top Amenities

Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Community Buildings
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Storm Water Drains
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Energy management
+3 more

Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Official Brochure

Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Brochure 1
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Brochure 2
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Brochure 3
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Brochure 4
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Brochure 5
Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E Brochure 6
View Brochure
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E

Locality Guide
for Barauda, Raipur

Share
Barauda is one of the most sought after localities of Raipur. The excellent network of roads ensures Barauda‚ s connectivity to Daldal Seoni, Vidhan Sabha, Jaistambh Chowk, Telghani Naka and Urla and Siltara Industrial Areas etc. It also enjoys accessibility to places like malls, schools, colleges, hospitals and other recreational and commercial centers. Timber Market, City Center Mall, Government School, Old Cloth Market Pandri, Allahabad Bank, Holy Cross kappa and Mantralaya etc. are in the vicinity to Mova. The G.E Road or NH-6 also runs close by which further facilitates its connectivity to major cities in the country. The Railway station and the airport are also hassle free drives taking ten and fifteen minutes respectively. Read More
Saddu, Raipur
2 BHK Apartment
1010sq.ft
Agrawal Palm Resorts Project Images
RERA
₹36.76 L
₹3.64k/sq.ft

FAQs about Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E

What is the pin code of Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E?

Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E is a residential project by Om Builders located in Barauda, Raipur, Chhattisgarh. The pin code for Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E, Barauda, is 492015. This locality has top schools like Brighton International School, Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir and healthcare centers like Kanha Children's Hospital, Shri Balaji Hospital.

Are there good hospitals in the vicinity of Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E?

Hospitals such as Kanha Children's Hospital, Shri Balaji Hospital, Ashtavinayak Hospital - Pediatrics, Neonatology, Gynecology & Pediatric Surgery Centre are located close to Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E, giving residents easy access to good healthcare.

What security features are available at Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E?

Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E hosts range of facilities such as 24x7 Security to ensure all the residents feel safe and secure.

Who is the builder of the project?

Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E is developed by Om Builders.

Is Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E RERA approved?

Yes, Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E is registered under RERA. The RERA number for Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E is PCGRERA070818000662. Buyers can verify the project details using this number on the official RERA website.

Where to download Om Sapphire Greens Phase I E brochure?