Saved
Last updated: Apr 14, 2026

Avinash Avinash Cosmocity

RERA
By Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
Barauda, Raipur
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Avinash CosmocityGallery Cover Pic of Avinash Avinash Cosmocity
Save
Avinash Avinash Cosmocity Elevation 1
Avinash Avinash Cosmocity Senior Citizen Sitout 1
+ 7 more
Residential Plots
Configuration
Dec, 2029
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
603 - 2880 sq.ft
Sizes
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
Properties in Avinash Avinash Cosmocity
Avinash Avinash Cosmocity Floor Plans and Pricing

Project Units
336
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
18 Acres
Sizes
603 - 2880 sq.ft.
Project Size
336 units
Launch Date
Mar, 2025
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2029
Configuration
Residential Plots
Rera Id
PCGRERA110325001893
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details

Properties in Avinash Avinash Cosmocity

  • buy
Residential Plot
Posted 16 days ago
Residential Plot
1000 sq.ft
East facingBrokerage: None
27.5 L
by Shiv Realty

Avinash Avinash Cosmocity Floor Plans and Pricing

  • Plot
  • 602.78 sq.ft
  • 700.62 sq.ft
  • 793.84 sq.ft
  • 1874.53 sq.ft
  • 1949.56 sq.ft
Price on Request
Plot Area
602.78 sq.ft
Rera ID
PCGRERA110325001893
Possession Status
Dec, 2029
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Avinash Avinash Cosmocity Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
Avinash Avinash Cosmocity More Images 1
Avinash Avinash Cosmocity Elevation 1
Avinash Avinash Cosmocity Senior Citizen Sitout 1
+6
Avinash Avinash Cosmocity Swimming Pool 2

Avinash Avinash Cosmocity Top Amenities

Children's Play Area
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Temple
Street Lighting
Senior Citizen Siteout
Community Hall
Storm Water Drains
+4 more

Avinash Avinash Cosmocity Official Brochure

Avinash Avinash Cosmocity Brochure 1
Avinash Avinash Cosmocity Brochure 2
View Brochure
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Avinash Avinash Cosmocity

Locality Guide
for Parsulidih, Raipur

Share
Parsulidih is an locality in Raipur, Raipur District, Chhattisgarh, India, 493661. Mowa (3.97 Km), Shankar Nagar (5.86 Km), Devendra Nagar (8.72 Km), Janta Colony (9.91 Km), Fafadih (10.04 Km) are the nearby areas to Parsulidih. Raipur are the nearby cities to Parsulidih. Read More
Plot
600sq.ft
Harshit Gold City Project Images
RERA
₹11.1 L
₹1.75k/sq.ft
Plot
600sq.ft
Shri Swastik Royale Avenue Project Images
RERA
₹11.7 L
₹1.95k/sq.ft
STATUS
Ready to Move
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2025
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Avinash Sun City
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
Plot
635sq.ft
Avinash Sun City Project Images
RERA
₹14.29 L
₹2.25k/sq.ft
STATUS
Ready to Move
POSSESSION BY
Jan 2024
AMENITIES
Request Detail

FAQs about Avinash Avinash Cosmocity

What is the pin code of Avinash Avinash Cosmocity?

Avinash Avinash Cosmocity is a residential project by Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd located in Parsulidih, Raipur, Chhattisgarh. The pin code for Avinash Avinash Cosmocity, Parsulidih, is 493661. This locality has top schools like Brighton International School, Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir and healthcare centers like Shri Balaji Hospital, Mamta Super Speciality Hospital Raipur.

Are there good hospitals in the vicinity of Avinash Avinash Cosmocity?

Hospitals such as Shri Balaji Hospital, Mamta Super Speciality Hospital Raipur, Ashtavinayak Hospital - Pediatrics, Neonatology, Gynecology & Pediatric Surgery Centre are located close to Avinash Avinash Cosmocity, giving residents easy access to good healthcare.

Who is the builder of the project?

Avinash Avinash Cosmocity is developed by Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd. Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd has successfully delivered 1 projects including 3 projects in Raipur.

Is Avinash Avinash Cosmocity RERA approved?

Yes, Avinash Avinash Cosmocity is registered under RERA. The RERA number for Avinash Avinash Cosmocity is PCGRERA110325001893. Buyers can verify the project details using this number on the official RERA website.

How many units are available in Avinash Avinash Cosmocity?

Avinash Avinash Cosmocity comprises 336 residential units.

What is the total size of Avinash Avinash Cosmocity?