More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Donde Khurd, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Donde Khurd? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Donde Khurd, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1117 sq.ft)
₹13.88 L
Donde Khurd, Raipur
Residential Plot (965 sq.ft)
₹12.06 L
Donde Khurd, Raipur
...Read more
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/13
New Booking
₹13.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmShubham Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/13
New Booking
₹12.06 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmShubham Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago