Housing.com
Buy in Pune
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Omaxe Ltd
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Unitech Limited
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Yashada Splendid Meadows
SBM Aviva
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 2
Shashwati Reflections Building B
Manav Perfect 10
Rohan Leher III
Pristine ProLife II
Chandrarang Serenity
Kumar Hill View Residency
Puraniks Abitante
Bhojwani HI Face
Mantra Codename Balewadi 31
BU Bhandari Vaastu Viva ABCD
Majestique Signature Towers Phase 3
Eiffel F Residences
Pebbles -II
Sanas You57 Tower A
One Shriaunsh
Amar Landmark
Atul Westernhills Phase 2
Resale Projects
Adi Runal Horizons
Athashree Samarth
Maruti Krushnai Vihar
Pate Stylus
Goel Ganga Ashiyana
Mittal One Nation
Gada Kshithi
Kawade Patil Homewood Wakad
Vaishnavi Sahil Heights
Shree Manibhadr Wakad Center
Rohan Leher 2
Siddhivinayak S3 Lifestyle
Chandan Colozium
Kishor Platinum Towers
Prapti Indu Pride
Gayatrree Landmark
Prithvi Sai Velocity
Marvel Cascada
KBD Aurelia
Bhujbal Vatika Homes
Top Builders in City
sidharth buildcon
Deven Raval
Neha Dream Homes LLP
Ashvin Pukale
bablu
Krushna Builder & Developers
Arrow Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
K K Constructions
Shree Samarth Residency
Mythri Infra Ventures
Chamunda Developers
Joy Builders and Developers
Evantha Developers Pvt Ltd
Sahyadri Properties And Consultancy
Maitree Construction
Sun Corporation
Reside Group
PNP Developers
Mycon Retalor
Mathew Vaz
Al Maskan
Ramdeo Realtors
Rishinandan Realitors
deluxe associate
Landmark Builders And Developers
Wrightspaces
Everest Developers
Arihant Promoters And Developers
Elements Projects
Boparai Developers
Kalpaka Builders Private Limited
Kishraj Developers
Oswal And Associates
Nilkanth Developers
Mad Infrastructure
Shiva Amrut Enterprises
Zotra
Eminence Infracon
Delta Group
Ashoknandavanam Properties Pvt Ltd
Nirmiti Promoters and Builders
XS Real
Shreeya Promoters & Builders
Victory Realtors
Haria Group
Sri Reddy
Shri Hari Developers
Heena Group of Companies
Vaishnavi Group Of Construction
Krishna Builders And Developers
Aadinath Builders
JRK Developers
Envision Landmarks LLP
Maxland Builders And Developers
fazlurahman4911@gmail.com
Harishchandra Estate And Developers
Rasasri Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Skyline Developers
Vamona Developers Pvt Ltd
VHR
Shri Veer Teja Real Estates & Developers
K S Promoters Private Limited
Laureate Buildwell
Comfort Shelters
Babasaheb Gahenaji Tambe
Rajdhani Realtech
Tulsi Developers
Nafees Constructions
HR Oracle Developers
Keerthana
Govind
MaheKrish
Divya Anjali Constructions
shiva groups
Shivalik Builders And Promoters
Sayanti Builders
Gc Developers
KSR Projects
Swastik Realty
Sai Raj Developers
RAMA ERANDE & ASSOCIATES
Vashno Associates
Kent Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Sunshine Developers
Swapna Buildcon
Shivparvati Constructions
Rambal Builders
SPM Unique Construction
KVS Foundation Pvt Ltd
Jaipur Motels And Buildestates Private Limited
Harsh Infra
Heinrichs Infrastructure
Durga prasad Thota
Sai Builders
Vishwak Projects
Unity Builders And Developers
Kale Infra
Jayesh
SBP
Chhattisgarh Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
Atul Lunkad
MOTIA DEVELOPERS (P) LTD
Shri Vriddhi Properties
Ekdanta Realtors
Blackstone Construction And Infrasructure
Sun City Farms
Siddhi Priya Developer
Providence Builders and Developers
Harihar Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd
Pioneer Builders
Saket Promoters Ltd
Geeyam Constructions
manoz GV
Sree Balaji
Rafat alam
Aarra Communities Holdings
Aarna Builders
Shiv Rajasthan Tatawat Builders
Shivmudra Builders and Developers
Kartikaye Propmart Pvt Ltd
R M Group
Surya Public City
Kalash Developers Associates
Pearl Developers
prabodhan
Jiya Builders
Karanrajput197@gmail.com Karanrajput
Aashray Builders Hyderabad
Chinmay Infra
S V Developers
Aparajitha Constructions
Hebron Developers
rahul
Aalishan Infraspace
santosh kumar yadav
Sakhare Patil Builders And Developers
Samar
Realty Crystal Properties
RR Constructions
vikas
Glo Tech Enterprises Pvt Ltd
Babu Jagannath
Vedant Developers
Aadisankalp Enterprises
Vrundavan Reality
Happy Constructions
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
Talak Constructions
Nebula Aavaas
Shriram Land
Gokhale Constructions
Saviour Builders Pvt Ltd
Mtnl Housing
Shaligram Developers
Kushwaha Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Ramprastha
Ajmera Group & Sheetal Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Ireo
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
Applewoods
Choice Group
Borkars Developers Private Limited
Shree Siddheshwar Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
Windsor Paradise
IITL Nimbus Group
Shubh Infrastructure
Aditya Builders
Atria Constructions
subhamasthu townships pvt ltd
The Vivansaa Group
Ashley Estate
Kumari Builders & Developers
Palm Avenue
VRR Constructions
Sobha Limited Bangalore
Builders in India

Rachana Beverly Hills

S. No. 34/4, Pan Card Club Road, Baner, Pune, Pune
62.22 L - 99.78 L₹10.50 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Beverly Hills
Project Image of 1250.0 - 2199.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Rachana Beverly Hills
Project Image of 1250.0 - 2199.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Rachana Beverly Hills
+ 4 more
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configs
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹10.50 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1250.00 sq.ft. - 2199.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Rachana Beverly Hills Overview

Project Size
3 Buildings - 180 units
Launch Date
Jul, 2019
Rera IdP52100021349
About Property
Located near Baner in Pune, Rachana Lifestyle Beverly Hills is an upcoming residential project from Rachana Lifestyle. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Rachana Lifestyle Beverly Hills has . Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Baner is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Pune.
Read Less

Rachana Beverly Hills Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
    62.22 L - 80.70 L
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
    79.71 L - 99.78 L
Carpet Area
Project Name
RERA ID
Pricing
592.55 sq.ft
Rachana Beverly Hills Tower D E
Under Construction
P52100021349
₹ 62.22 L
655.63 sq.ft
Rachana Beverly Hills Tower D E
Under Construction
P52100021349
₹ 68.84 L
768.54 sq.ft
Rachana Beverly Hills Tower D E
Under Construction
P52100021349
₹ 80.7 L

Rachana Beverly Hills Bank Offers (9)

Rachana Beverly Hills Amenities

Swimming Pool
Indoor Game Room
Children Play Area
Gym
ATM
Power Backup
Cycling & Jogging Track
Rainwater Harvesting
Landscaped Garden
Lift
24x7 Security

floorings

Living/Dining: Marble Granite Tiles
Master Bedroom: Marble Granite Tiles
Other Bedroom: Marble Granite Tiles
Kitchen: 12 x 12 ceramic tiles
Toilets: Anti Skid Tiles
Balcony: Anti Skid Tiles

fittings

Toilets: Branded Sanitary Fittings
Doors: Teak Wood Frame and Shutter
Windows: Anodised / Powder Coated Aluminium Sliding Windows

walls

Interior: Interior Oil bound distemper
Exterior: Cement Based Paint
Kitchen: Glazed Tiles Dado up to 2 Feet Height Above Platform
Toilets: Glazed Tiles Dado up to 7 Feet Height Above Platform

Project Properties

  • buy
  • rent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1514 sq.ft
1.3 Cr
PropEx Solutions Pune
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1580 sq.ft
1.4 Cr
Rajesh Paralkar
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1650 sq.ft
1.3 Cr
Sagar Kulkarni
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1560 sq.ft
1.4 Cr
Tarun Suresh Agarwal
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1205 sq.ft
89.0 L
Pratik
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1625 sq.ft
1.35 Cr
Prathmesh Realtors
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1246 sq.ft
89.0 L
The Nest
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1270 sq.ft
98.0 L
Nine Star Properties
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1215 sq.ft
1.05 Cr
Vivid Realty
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1603 sq.ft
1.09 Cr
Abrar Ahmed
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1478 sq.ft
1.25 Cr
Fourth Dimension Business Solutions Pvt Ltd
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1289 sq.ft
92.0 L
Ritesh Jaiswal
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1155 sq.ft
1.08 Cr
Jitendra Newadker
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
900 sq.ft
1.15 Cr
Apna Ghar Lifespaces LLP
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
985 sq.ft
71.0 L
Rakesh
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1600 sq.ft
1.12 Cr
Prashant
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1620 sq.ft
1.1 Cr
Esprit Homes & Properties
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1485 sq.ft
1.32 Cr
Clear Space Realty
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1485 sq.ft
1.25 Cr
Madhav Yedke
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1215 sq.ft
1.04 Cr
PropSource
Housing Prime Agent
52 properties VIEW ALL 8 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Baner is a suburb of Pune that is located off Katraj-Dehu Road Bypass. This Bypass Road is well connected with the famous Mumbai-Pune Expressway that helps in linking Baner with the twin cities. Baner is witnessing a rapid growth in IT companies that are opening up their offices here. Owing to this, many residential and commercial developments are also taking shape thereby transforming Baner into a lucrative locality of Pune. The University of Pune is just a stone's throw away from this place. The famous National Society is also located in the vicinity. The Shivaji Nagar Railway Station located nearby makes it easy for the daily commuters to travel. The Pune Station is a short drive from Baner that helps in efficiently connecting this place with all other adjoining places. Many reputed Schools and Universities are located in Baner making it easier for the residents of this area. Baner also offers many options in entertainment and leisure activities via shopping malls, fine dine restaurants and five star hotels situated nearby.
Know more about Baner

Price Trends Of Baner

 1.5%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220136224
Quarter 320136325
Quarter 420136710
Quarter 120146769
Quarter 220146778
Quarter 320146758
Quarter 420146890
Quarter 120156918
Quarter 220156893
Quarter 320156857
Quarter 420156824
Quarter 120166789
Quarter 220166884
Quarter 320166834
Quarter 420166812
Quarter 120176777
Quarter 220176864
Quarter 320177097
Quarter 420177135
Quarter 120187125
Quarter 220187020
Quarter 320187236
Quarter 420187232
See price trends in Baner

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Patlacha Wada200 m
Flavours Of Hyderabad1.3 km
Sams Terminal1.5 km
Western Pride1.5 km
Ronita Paratha Hotel2.4 km
Bar
NameDistance
B N B200 m
Legends The Sports Bar At Post 91900 m
Rock Salt : Sky Bar At Salt Kitch N Bar1.3 km
The house White House1.4 km
Area 511.6 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Farmers & Grocers neighbourhood Market800 m
Hanuman Super Market400 m
Platinum Super Market600 m
Akash Super Market700 m
Pavan Super Market800 m
Commute
Bus
NameDistance
Ganraj Mangal Karyalay800 m
Supriya Colony900 m
Ganraj Karyalay900 m
D Mart1000 m
Dsk Vidynagari1.1 km
Railway
NameDistance
Dapodi Railway Station6.9 km
Khadki Railway Station7.2 km
Kasarwadi Station Railway Station7.6 km
Pimpri Station Railway Station8 km
Shivajinagar Railway Station8.9 km
Airport
NameDistance
Bridgestone Helipad23.6 km
Vadachi Bag9.6 km
Pune International Airport16 km
Mahindra Helipad18.9 km
Bajaj Helipad21.5 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
Dena Bank ATM1000 m
State Bank Of India ATM1.2 km
Union Bank ATM1.3 km
DBS Bank ATM1.4 km
Axis Bank ATM1.5 km
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
Elite Healthcare, Datar Hospital100 m
Dhanvantari Hospital900 m
Life Line Hospital1.4 km
Metro Hospital1.3 km
Vishwa Hospital1.3 km
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Fortis Healthworld1.9 km
Pooja Medical And General Stores1.8 km
Hindustan Drug House1.7 km
Sarthi Medical2.3 km
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Murkute Garden Childrens Park100 m
Vithoba Balaji Murkute garden100 m
Beverly Hills Park200 m
NIA Garden1.5 km
Mahavir Park2.1 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
The Alchemists Ark1.4 km
Regent Plaza2.4 km
Mont Vert Arcade2.7 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 5 neighbourhood images around Baner
View All
Parks Image of 1250.0 - 2199.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Rachana Beverly Hills
Schools &Universities Image of 1250.0 - 2199.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Rachana Beverly Hills
Schools &Universities Image of 1250.0 - 2199.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Rachana Beverly Hills
+
2 more

Rachana Beverly Hills Developer Information

RL
Rachana Lifestyle
Established In
1987
Total Projects
40
Rachana Lifestyle is a Real Estate and Civil Construction Company that is based in Pune. The company excels in Property and Land Development along with all aspects of civil construction. The company is renowned for its services and residencies that help the client or home seekers to reinvent and enhance the quality of their life. In fact, most of the services and constructions of the company revolves around innovation and quality that ensures the enhancement and improvement of the lifestyle of the client with smart features instilled in every home. This fact makes Rachana Lifestyle a preferred name in the Real Estate sector.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Frequently Asked Questions about Rachana Beverly Hills

What are the other projects done by Rachana Lifestyle in Pune?

The other projects done by Rachana Lifestyle are:
1. Rachana Eternia
2. Rachana Beverly Hills Tower D E
3. Rachana Bella Casa

Where is Rachana Beverly Hills exactly located?

The Rachana Beverly Hills Pune is located in Baner . View all Projects in Baner

What are the nearby projects to Rachana Beverly Hills?
What are the possession status and possession date of Rachana Beverly Hills?

The possession status of Rachana Beverly Hills is active and is available for possession in/from Jun, 2010.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Rachana Beverly Hills?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Rachana Beverly Hills is 1250.0sq.ft..

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Rachana Beverly Hills?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Rachana Beverly Hills is 2199.0sq.ft..

See Less

More Projects By Rachana Lifestyle

Similar Properties to Rachana Beverly Hills

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report