More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Prem Nagar, Dhanvantari Colony, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prem Nagar? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Prem Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Prem Nagar, Dhanvantari Colony, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Dhanvantari Colony, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (1224 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Dhanvantari Colony, Wadgaon Sheri
Rama Erande Park (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Palladium Karan Heights (358 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Anshul Athena (1224 sq.ft)
₹73.44 L - 1.08 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Sakore Anand Sadhan (425 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Sai Shriya Soul (560 sq.ft)
₹28.56 L - 53.81 L
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
...Read more
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/38
Resale
Anshul Athena
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
LP
LIBRA PROPERTIES
1/31
Resale
Anshul Athena
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
MC
MK Constructions pune
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
PR
Palladium Reality
1/3

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.21k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
AG
Anshul Group
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 87.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SC
Sakore Construction

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SS
Sai Shriya Builders Pune Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shriya Soul

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
₹28.56 L - 35.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.95 L - 53.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015