Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted
Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.
Not Now
Allow
Buy in Navi Mumbai
Vasan Nagar
Download App
List Property
Free
Saved
SPONSORED PROJECT
Sponsored
₹42.0 L - 66.56 L
Shikara Pearl Phase I
By Shikara Constructions
Nere, Navi Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Possession Starts
Dec, 2028
Avg. Price
₹10.27 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Navi Mumbai
Vasan Nagar
SP Krishna Aangan Complex
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
SP Krishna Aangan Complex Price & Floor Plan
By
S. P. Construction
D Mart Road, Opp. Proposed NMSEZ, Nevali, New Panvel, Navi Mumbai
24.3 L - 48.6 L
₹4.05 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹12.87 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹4.05 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
600 - 1200 sq.ft.
Sizes
SP Krishna Aangan Complex - Available Floor Plans
Quick Links
SP Krishna Aangan Complex - Brochure
SP Krishna Aangan Complex - Location Map
Trending Searches
Check Phoenix Building Options
Check Floor Plans for Sai Sagar
Explore V R Krishna Regency
Explore Satyam Pride Apartments
Check Prices for Space India Projects
Explore Shreeji Corner Apartments
Find Apartments in New Panvel
Explore SP Krishna Heights
Find Floor Plans for Yogakshema Residency
Discover Krishna Enclave Details
Browse Golf Side Price Information
Explore Tower 6 The Highlands
View Prajapati Developers
Explore Sr Aangan View
Visit Godrej Green Terraces
Check Hiranandani Prices
Learn About Shiv Shankar Society
View Floor Plans for Krishna Aangan
Check Prices for Supreme Krishiv Aangan
Krishna Complex Floor Plans
Popular Localities
Flats in Industrial Area
Flats in Vasan Nagar
Flats in Nevali
Flats in Tembhode
Flats in Valavali
Flats in Baudhwada
Flats in Sector 4B
Flats in Panvel
Flats in Taloja
Flats in Sector 14
Flats in Sector 36
Flats in Sector 26
Flats in Kamothe
Flats in Sector 13
Flats in Parsi
Flats in Sector 34
Flats in Sector 35E
Flats in Sector 34-B
Flats in Pushpak Nagar
Flats in Sector 33
New Projects in Vasan Nagar
Purva Badridham
Godrej Golf Side Estate II
Purva Vitthaldham
Mamgalmurti Sairatna CHSL
K S Dhananjay Hill View I
Sudhanshu Paul Chamber
Prithvi Sneh
Sanskruti Solitaire
Ossia Tarun Yuvak Sangh CHSL
V4 Shubh Laabh
Resale Projects in Vasan Nagar
Rare Hrishikesh III
Om Sai Angan
Jollity Kusum Ekdant
Space India Venkat Heritage
Harmony Hill View
Om Residency
Sai Krupa Hill View Residency
Goodwill Pride
Kwality Nakshatra
Space India Jeevan Niketan
Popular Searches
Vasan Nagar Overview
Property Rates in Vasan Nagar, Navi Mumbai
Flats in Vasan Nagar
Apartments in Vasan Nagar
House for sale in Vasan Nagar
Plots for sale in Vasan Nagar
1 RK for Sale in Vasan Nagar
1 BHK for Sale in Vasan Nagar
2 BHK for Sale in Vasan Nagar
3 BHK for Sale in Vasan Nagar
Builders in Vasan Nagar