Sponsored
₹99.0 L - 1.48 Cr
Parkland 1 D Building
By Yash Vastu Developers
Ghorpadi, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹1.2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Geras Island of Joy
By Gera Developments
Wagholi, Pune
Configurations
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Contact
Home
Pune
Kharadi
Gera South
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Gera South Directions
By
Gera Developments
Kharadi ,Pune, Pune
1.59 Cr
₹9.84 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹78.86 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹9.84 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1615 sq.ft.
Size
Gera South Location Map
Locality Guide
for Kharadi, Pune
Share
Locality Overview Video
+
57 More
Kharadi is a rapidly developing area located on the eastern side of Pune, Maharashtra. It gained recognition due to its proximity to the industrial hub of EON IT Park, which made i...