Saved
Apartment, Independent House, Independent Floor, Studio, Duplex, Penthouse, Villa
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30385

Properties for sale in Karnataka - Page 212

Sort by:
Relevance
C
Chandrashekara
1/24
Resale
Prestige Primrose Hills
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
R
Ramesh
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹75.25 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
BV
B V Construction
1/15
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
YR
Yathin Rai
1/26
New Booking
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2024
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
Resale
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.62k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Rajkumar
Owner
1/40
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Plama Heights
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
K
KRISHNAREDDY
1/40
New Booking
Shreevari Sannidhi
RERA
₹93.76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to St.Vincent Pallotti School
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/3
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pompei Matha Commercial Complex
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/35
New Booking
Sobha Lifestyle Legacy
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.49k/sq.ft
7800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePool FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/21
Resale
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ansh Realtors
1/21
Verified
New Booking
PRV Madhura
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KI
Keystone Infra
Gallery Cover Image of 1075 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RR Nagar for Rs. 7745000
New Booking
₹77.45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
Prathap V
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 780 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sanjaynagar for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 2.2 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
1/17
Verified
Resale
Golden Grand
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/17
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Elements MallGymnasium
Sanjay
Owner
1/31
Resale
Shriram Greenfield O2 Homes
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago