More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 194

Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Puducherry - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishna Nagar? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Krishna Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Puducherry - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Mettupalayam, Marie Oulgaret
2 BHK Flat (1239 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Vanarapet
2.5 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Colas Nagar, Puducherry
10 BHK Flat (6850 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Kumaran Nagar, Navarkulam
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Villianur, Puducherry
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Thavalakuppam
Residential Plot (4200 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Moolakulam
Residential Plot (5500 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Veerampattinam
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kuyavarpalayam
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kalapet, Viluppuram
...Read more
Sharmila
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marie Oulgaret for Rs. 2400000
4.86 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmEast Coast Hospitals- 2.2 kmHotel Sri Kamatchi- 0.1 kmVASSAVI MALL- 2.2 km
Housing Partner
1/5
3.15 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
PRIME PROPERTIES
Owner
1/4
3.35 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenWater Supply
S RAMMOHAN
Owner
2.01 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
6850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Krishnaganth
Owner
1/10
10.09 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi International School- 0.1 kmS.S Chicken & Mutton Centre- 0.1 kmReddichavadi Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Rahul
Owner
5.56 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ACHARIYA SIKSHA MANDIR Moolakulam- 0.2 kmEast Coast Hospitals- 0.2 kmHotel Sri Kamatchi- 0.1 kmVASSAVI MALL- 1.1 km
Vishnu
Owner
1/5
2.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Prakash
Owner
1/2
7.32 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Achariya Siksha Mandir- 0.1 kmEast Coast Hospitals- 0.1 kmIrfan restaurant- 0.1 kmVASSAVI MALL- 0.1 km
Naveen
1/3
2.34 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to New Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital  ...+ More
Logesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 288 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Lawspet for Rs. 2500000
1.36 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Puducherry- 0.4 kmCafe Xtasi- 0.1 kmKothai Complex- 1.6 km
Updated
2w ago
Praveen
Owner
1/4
1.55 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Puducherry- 0.7 kmCafe Xtasi- 0.1 kmKothai Complex- 1.4 km
Kailash Pandiane
Owner
1/5
2.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Thamimul Ansari
Owner
1/4
14.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi International School- 6.4 kmReddichavadi Bus Stop- 5.1 km
Vishwa
Owner
1/3
2.34 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Naresh
Owner
1782 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MG Road Area, Puducherry
2.2 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.45k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.2...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Anandh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in MG Road Area for Rs. 45000000
2.2 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Lalith Kumar
Owner
1/2
5.03 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
S K Padhy
Owner
1.58 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Puducherry

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeno Arthi
3 BHK Apartment
Krishna Nagar,Puducherry
73.99 L-74.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PKR Rainbow Apartments
 
 
 
Krishna Nagar,Puducherry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Designs Shanmugaa
3 BHK Apartment
Krishna Nagar,Puducherry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anbalaya Bala Sri Anbalaya
Property
Krishna Nagar,Puducherry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Build Malar Primrose
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Puducherry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugam Krishnavardhini Homes
2 BHK Villa
Krishna Nagar,Puducherry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Dreams Apartment
Property
Krishna Nagar,Puducherry
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Nagar, Puducherry

7,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kottakuppam
1 people rated this locality
5
8,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.