More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 193

Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Puducherry - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Krishna Nagar? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Krishna Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Puducherry - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
White Town, Puducherry
4 BHK Duplex (2450 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Thavalakuppam, Puducherry
Residential Plot (2800 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Kalapet
4 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Kirumampakkam
4 BHK Independent House (2996 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
MG Road Area
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Moratandi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Kalapet
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Lawspet
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Annamalai Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (7266 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Puducherry
...Read more
Gnanavel
Owner
1/9
10.36 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Vijay Raj
Owner
2800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalapet, Viluppuram
8.13 km away
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
White Pearl Residency- 0.1 km
.Pondicherry Akshayam Real Estate Agent .RERA.9**/**PDY
1/6
14.9 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Balamanikandan K
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Moratandi, Puducherry
5.54 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
GI
Global India
1/8
9.17 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to AirportClose to Bus Stop
Rajmohan
Owner
1/25
1.87 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
UPPILIAPPAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Annamalai Nagar for Rs. 4600000
0.98 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Sendhil
Owner
1/3
4.12 km away
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.1...+ More
GI
Global India
1/12
9.17 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to AirportClose to Mall
Dhiman Mazumdar
Owner
1/7
1.51 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
GI
Global India
1/10
9.17 km away
New Booking
₹86.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to AirportClose to Pubs & Restaurants
Srinivasan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1830 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thanthai Periyar Nagar for Rs. 12900000
3.07 km away
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmJIPMER Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Kamatchi- 0.1 kmVASSAVI MALL- 0.1 km
ABHIMANYU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Puducherry- 2.4 kmHotel Surguru- 0.1 kmKothai Complex- 0.1 km
MG
Manju Groups
Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Groups Farm House
1.81 km away

1 BHK Villa in Saram, Puducherry

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
S
Surya
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeno Kaivalyam
1.52 km away

2 BHK Flat in Heritage Town, Puducherry

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
S
Surya
1.16 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkata Nagar, Puducherry

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
BH
Bora Housing Limited
1/7
2.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Aruthra Nagar, Puducherry

1428 sq.ft Plot
₹14.28 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹16.94 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹18.64 L
3012 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
4953 sq.ft Plot
₹49.53 L
7795 sq.ft Plot
₹77.95 L
9664 sq.ft Plot
₹96.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
SV
Sri Vedhaa Creations
1/11
3.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mudaliarpet, Puducherry

2 BHK Flat
₹53.06 L - 58.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.98 L - 87.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K - ₹6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
3w ago
BT
Build Tech Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Build Malars Wind Floor
3.77 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mudaliarpet, Puducherry

2 BHK Flat
₹35.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
AF
Alpha Foundations
1/12
2.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarkulam, Puducherry

2 BHK Flat
₹36.54 L - 47.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 47.7 L
Possession: Mar, 2017