Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Saram, Puducherry

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Saram)

Samarth Kothari
Owner
1/23
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.9...+ More
Vishnu
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Kailash Pandiane
Owner
1/5
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Rajmohan
Owner
1/25
1.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmJIPMER Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Kamatchi- 0.1 kmKothai Complex- 1.7 km
Venugopal Magesh
Owner
1/21
1.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Mani
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Puducherry- 0.7 kmCafe Xtasi- 0.1 kmKothai Complex- 1.4 km
Elanchezhiyan K
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Rajesh
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 1.1 kmNew Medical Centre - Multispeciality Hospital In Pondicherry - Emergency Care Hospital- 0.1...+ More
EKAMBARAM
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amalorpavam Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Puducherry- 2.4 kmHotel Surguru- 0.1 kmKothai Complex- 0.1 km
Vishwa
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Vinoth
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saram, Puducherry

Gnanapragasam Nagar
5,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sakthi Nagar
5,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathya Nagar
5,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Saram, Puducherry

Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Groups Farm House
1 BHK Villa
Saram,Puducherry
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A1 Gnana Prakasham Nagar
2 BHK Apartment
Saram,Puducherry
41.0 L-41.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Saram, Puducherry

Nellitope
33,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavan Colony
6,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna Nagar
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aruthra Nagar
6,930
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annamalai Nagar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavanam
6,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkata Nagar
3,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamaraj Nagar
11,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuyavarpalayam
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft