Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 632

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh? Choose from 14+ New Projects, 161+ Resale Properties and 3+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Mathura Colony, Rahatani
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Dwarkadheesh Gardens, Rahatani
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Wireless Colony, Aundh
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Mathura Colony, Rahatani
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kranti Nagar, Pimple Nilakh
1 BHK Flat (613 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Brahmavrind Housing Society, Pimple Nilakh
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Brahmavrind Housing Society, Pimple Nilakh
1.5 BHK Flat (706 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sainath Colony, Old Sangvi
...Read more
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Atul Alcove
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Westend Mall
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pournima Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
GK Royale Rahadki Greens
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
P
Propgrealty
1/28
Resale
GK Developer Dwarka Queens Park
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SP
Satyam Properties
1/6
Verified
Resale
Mahesh ParadiseSociety
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
P
Propgrealty
1/26
Resale
Sai Capital
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
P
Propgrealty
1/31
Resale
GK Royale Rahadki Greens
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
R
Rushikesh
1/11
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Anujai Residency
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
2w ago
V
Vastu
1/8
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Infinity Raveera
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Skylines
6.61 kmfrom
₹80.68 L - 1.36 Cr
Sukhwani Skylines
Sukhwani Associates
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Wakad, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aqua Retreat at Godrej Park World
6.78 kmfrom
₹86.0 L - 1.47 Cr
The Aqua Retreat at Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
Seller + 3 more
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/7
2.07 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/9
2.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Station- 5.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/6
1.73 km away
Resale
Oriental Gold Apartment
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MK
MANIK KADAM
Locality Champion
1/10
1.68 km away
Resale
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftPower BackupClub House
T
Tejas Sharayu Properties
1/16
1.32 km away
Resale
Shitole Sai Sarth Residency
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Westend MallClose to Temple
R
Rushikesh
1/6
1.04 km away
Resale
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Kranti Nagar Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vastuyog Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
1.4 km away
Resale
Vaishnavi Sahil Heights
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kavish Rawal
1/5
1.68 km away
Resale
Trinity Green Hive 65
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/24
3.95 km away
Resale
Amar Serenity Wing A B C And D
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
KB
K B
1/6
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Awesome Apartments
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
Locality Champion
1/10
1.5 km away
Resale
Mahalaxmi Dnyandeep Heritage
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MK
MANIK KADAM
Locality Champion
1/29
1.4 km away
Resale
Vaishnavi Sahil Heights
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SR
Space Realty
1/11
1.8 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
SR
SK's Reality
Locality Champion
1/8
3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
N
Natraj
Play video
1/30
2.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
Paranjape Richmond Park
RERA
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KB
K B
1/5
1.68 km away
Resale
Trinity Green Hive 65
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SR
Space Realty
1/11
2.95 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/6
3.12 km away
Resale
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
0.97 km away
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vastuyog Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
1.4 km away
Resale
Vaishnavi Sahil Heights
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Bliss
2 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
91.5 L-91.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Balaji Orchids
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Signature Towers A1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.16 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Serenity 7
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarajya Maitreya
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankha Arion
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regenesis Elara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Jeevan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Manor Tower B
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimple Nilakh,Pune
3.4 Cr-4.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhishree Vivanta
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aundh Road-Pimple Nilakh, Pune

Pimple Saudagar
17 people rated this locality
4.42
10,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimple Nilakh
15 people rated this locality
4.45
10,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Fall in last 1 Year