Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 27537

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pune? Housing.com offers 27608+ 2 BHK Flats & 116+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 17461+ New Projects, 17332+ Resale Properties and 1931+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pune. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Yashodhan Jubilation (678 sq.ft)
₹51.8 L - 60 L
Yewalewadi, Pune
Nyati Equinox II (472 sq.ft)
₹87.6 L
Bavdhan, Pune
Godrej Urban Retreat (727 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Kharadi Annex, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Wagholi, Pune
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6 (673 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1201 sq.ft)
₹75.1 L
Dattwadi, Punawale
Kesar High Street (788 sq.ft)
₹70.2 L
Moshi, Pune
Ambiience (820 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
...Read more
OP
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIESS
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Yewalewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹51.78 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K - 8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52.52 L - 52.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.13k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 2 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi Annex, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SP
Skyview Properties
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SP
Skyview Properties
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
DP
Dharma Properties
1/25
Resale
Majestique Manhattan
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Star BazaarLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Pharande Puneville
RERA
₹75.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
4d ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.91k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
HE
Home Expert
1/23
New Booking
Sukhwani Celaeno Wing C And D
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolClose to SNBP International School
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.49 L - 85.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹50.13 L - 53.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tathawade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹55.1 L - 72.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 89.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tathawade, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L - 44.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.13k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
RH
Ready homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 76.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.98 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹52.57 L - 77.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.95 L - 89.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
Mangal Real Estate
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹42.6 L - 43.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.36 K - ₹10.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.36 Cr - 10.28 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.44 Cr - 11.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PH
Propkaizen Homes
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹71.69 L - 72.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.12 L - 98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028