Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1086

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sadhunana Tupe Vasti, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sadhunana Tupe Vasti? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sadhunana Tupe Vasti, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Silver Astra (829 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
209 Hadapsar (733 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Malwadi, Hadapsar
3 BHK Flat (1420 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Malwadi, Hadapsar
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Malwadi, Hadapsar
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Malwadi, Hadapsar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Malwadi, Hadapsar
3 BHK Flat (1444 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Malwadi, Hadapsar
3 BHK Flat (1444 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Malwadi, Hadapsar
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Malwadi, Hadapsar
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
1/20
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolLift
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Silver Astra
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High Tech AlarmGated CommunityFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Sai Proviso Leisure Town
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
N
Nikita
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Silver Astra
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sadhunana Tupe Vasti

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
1.69 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
3.23 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.23 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
4.59 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Metro StationClose to Seasons Mall ...+ More
AM
Anjali M
1/25
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
G
Gharkul
1/26
New Booking
Mi Casa Primaliva
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
S
Satish
1/27
New Booking
209 Hadapsar
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar
Updated
4d ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/8
New Booking
₹91.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
N
Nikita
New Booking
Vyom Avinea Phase 2
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Seasons MallSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
KS
Kamdhenu Spaces Llp
+ 5 more
1/18
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
KW
Kwality World Developers
+ 2 more
1/13
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.61k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/9
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sadhunana Tupe Vasti

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 1 more
GR
Gulshan Realty
+ 2 more
1/29
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 1 more
1/10
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 64.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/23
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
NR
Nilesh Rathod
1/11
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Jasmine Spring valley
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/18
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L - 69.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.28k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sanjaysutar9971
Locality Champion
1/19
1.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/21
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91.57 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TR
TN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
1.19 km away
Resale
Wadhwa Solitaire
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons MallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/13
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Magarpatta City, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DG
Dnyaneshwar Girase
1/12
1.86 km away
Resale
Orchid Spring Valley
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/44
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
LK
Lata Karde
Locality Champion
1/22
0.44 km away
Resale
VTP Urban Balance
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sadhunana Tupe Vasti, Pune

Shiv Malhar Colony
8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Nagar
5,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nataraj Colony
12,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samarth Nagar
13,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mathurai Colony
3,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sadhunana Tupe Vasti, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.48 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 209 Hadapsar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
85.42 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyom Avinea Phase 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.11 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Osian Almanova Phase 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arma Envisage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JAG River View
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Orchid
1 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes