Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Agalambe, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Agalambe)

PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/24
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
TN
The Nature
1/53
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Mukaiwadi

2 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.67 K - ₹12.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1383 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SG
Sai Ganesh Associates
1/2
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 451 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DP
Darode-Jog Properties
1/3
5.9 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1 BHK Flat
₹21.91 L - 21.92 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹28.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.09 L - 36.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K - 8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 336 - 452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ND
Nagarkar Developers
1/9
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1 BHK Flat
₹14.92 L - 16.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.26 L - 25.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
PL
Pyramid Lifestyle LLP
1/4
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 511 - 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Shourav Sharma
1/13
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum CampusClose to Lopmudra Hospital
JD Realty
1/26
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
JD Realty
1/30
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum CampusClub House24*7 Security
Atul Sarolkar
Owner
1/23
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School - Bhukum Campus- 2.6 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 12.6 kmSow- 3.2 kmCSD Canteen NDA- 0.1 km
PL
Prasad Lifespaces LLP
1/15
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Row House in Bhukum

4 BHK Row House
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Vedant Joshi
Owner
1/17
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 0.1 kmSow- 0.1 kmBus Station Lavle- 0.1 km
PL
Prasad Lifespaces LLP
1/27
6.7 kms away

4 BHK Row House in Bhukum

4 BHK Row House
₹1.45 Cr
Manish Ingole
Owner
1/22
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Swapna Bhalway
Owner
1/10
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Umesh Joshi
Owner
1/9
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 2.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 9.8 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 12.1 kmSow- ...+ More
PRABHU DAYAL GURJAR
Owner
1/11
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 2.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 12.2 kmSow- 2.7 kmBus Station Lavle- 6.1 km
GC
Gokhale Constructions
1/11
6.8 kms away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1.5 BHK Flat
₹19.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 554 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
GC
Gokhale Constructions
1/10
6.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorhe Bk.

1 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L - 14.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.18 L - 22.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 536 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
PL
Pyramid Lifestyle LLP
1/14
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhukum

1 BHK Flat
₹33.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L - 46.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 643 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Agalambe, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Starlight Dongar Maatha
Property
Agalambe,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Agalambe, Pune

Mandvi Bk.
4,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukaiwadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khanapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narhe
12 people rated this locality
4.28
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanded
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pirangut
10 people rated this locality
4.04
5,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
5 people rated this locality
4.88
10,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadewadi
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Rise in last 1 Year