Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 264

RERA Certified Projects in Pirangut, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
EU
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/11
New Booking
Yogesh Aarambh
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MK
Manisha Kumari
1/19
Resale
VJ Palash Boulevard
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum CampusChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Achalare Honeydew
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
N
Nimbleland
1/22
New Booking
No Brokerage
K Raheja Viva
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4776 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/30
New Booking
Vanaha Verdant Mahogany I And II
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to MallClose to Symbiosis University Hospital & Research CentreC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/41
New Booking
Vanaha Verdant Mahogany I And II
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Symbiosis University Hospital & Research CentreSwimming PoolGated Com...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pirangut

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
6.53 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 2.49 Cr
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
TR
The Resale Corner
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DM
Deepak Mane
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Aurum Vatika
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
7 Star Arambh by 7star properties
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SB Reality
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Excellaa Florence 2
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
JR
JD Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 7 and 8
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundNatural LightPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
K Raheja Viva
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti School - Bhukum Campus- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmDilkhush vadapav-...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
K Raheja Viva
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lopmudra HospitalLiftGated Community
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
K Raheja Viva
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
ELITE UNIQUE SERVICES
1/10
New Booking
Yogesh Aarambh
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
JR
JD Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 7 and 8
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PP
PARADISE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 7 and 8
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IK
Imran Khan
1/20
Verified
Resale
7 Star Arambh by 7star properties
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/21
Resale
Excellaa Florence
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/26
New Booking
Paranjape The Rivolo Residences At Forest Trails
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
5320 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/17
Resale
VJ Palash Boulevard
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lopmudra HospitalLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
I
IndiProps
1/14
Resale
Pandit Red Earth
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/25
New Booking
K Raheja Viva
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti School - Bhukum Campus- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmDilkhush vadapav- 0.3 kmShindewadi Paud Ro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Milind Kandalkar
Owner
1/9
Resale
Sarvesh Nakshtra Angan
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
7 Star Arambh by 7star properties
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
7 Star Arambh
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pirangut, Pune

Kasar Amboli
3,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhare
15 people rated this locality
5
5,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uravade
5,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambarwet
4,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.07%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pirangut, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Florence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
33.29 L-53.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avior UP Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
27.2 L-74.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in URBANBRICK VISTA
Residential Plots
Pirangut,Pune
54.25 L-60.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
1 BHK Apartment
Pirangut,Pune
44.04 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Viva
3, 4 BHK Villas
Pirangut,Pune
2.21 Cr-3.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Madhuban
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
16.87 L-23.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Calyx Vanalika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
30.2 L-83.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mont Vert Vesta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
23.06 L-45.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avior Navyangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 7 Star Arambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
24.0 L-41.24 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pirangut, Pune

Sutar Wadi
4,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft