Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1038

RERA Certified Projects in Nande, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
HOMEVERA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NR
NexPrime Realty Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
3.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Teerth Aarohi
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HR
HOMEVERA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/26
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
CS
Cosmotown Shelters LLP
1/16
1.7 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Hinjawadi I Phase 4
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
HR
HOMEVERA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/24
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RH
Ready homes
1/13
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.94 L - 68.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
BP
Bhumi Propcity
Play video
1/27
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas by Godrej Properties Ltd.
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
ES
EMPIRE SPACE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/31
2.85 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Belair E And F Building
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nande

Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
3.22 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
4.50 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
5.93 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
SS
Shashank Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
3.07 km away
Verified
Resale
TCG The Cliff Garden Apartments
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
5d ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/22
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Tinsel County
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orbit wellness...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VR
VTP Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex,Flat in Mahalunge, Pune

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.9 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RH
Ready homes
+ 1 more
1/25
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.55 L - 1.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/10
3.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K - ₹14.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
BP
Bhumi Propcity
Play video
1/29
2.45 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Aethereus Phase 2 by VTP Realty
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
M
Maulirealtygroup1305
1/17
1.92 km away
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/40
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.65 L - 86.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/23
3.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
Paranjape Blue Ridge
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BH
Bristol Homez
1/37
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹86.43 L - 86.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Nande

Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
VR
VTP Realty
+ 3 more
1/35
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.21 K - 14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhvinder Singh Randhawa
Locality Champion
1/35
4.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Splendour
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AR
Abhijeet Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.97 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
HR
HOMEVERA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/26
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RH
Ready homes
1/51
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L - 99.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.03 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
HOMEVERA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/28
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Green Vistas
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AR
Abhijeet Realty
1/12
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.18 L - 99.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PR
Pravin Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
3.97 km away
Resale
Yashoda Trident 9
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/28
2.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Green Vistas
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
4w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/7
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.92 L - 76.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 98.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rama Fusion Towers Phase IV
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹44.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nande, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Grandeza
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nande,Pune
24.81 L-35.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amruta Pinakin
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nande,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rujuta Gloria
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Nande,Pune
37.57 L-62.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban ULV Nande
Property
Nande,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in V3 Saanidhya Plots
Residential Plots
Nande,Pune
18.0 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Puram
Property
Nande,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nande, Pune

Maan
1 people rated this locality
4
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lavale
9 people rated this locality
4
8,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality