Padale Construction Pvt. Ltd.1/26Grandeza RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Nande 1 BHK Flat₹24.81 L - 25.82 L2 BHK Flat₹33.34 L - 35.23 LAvg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Amit Rujuta Ventures1/24Rujuta Gloria 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Nande 1 BHK Flat₹37.57 L - 53.6 L1.5 BHK Flat₹49.68 L - 51.47 L2 BHK Flat₹53.72 L - 62.41 LAvg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016Contact
VMV3 MarketiersRequest ImagesV3 Saanidhya Plots Residential Land / Plots in Nande 2000 sq.ft Plot₹18 L2500 sq.ft Plot₹22.5 L3000 sq.ft Plot₹27 LAvg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016Contact
GDGoldmark Developers1/32.8 kms awayGoldmark Shrishti Residential Land / Plots in Maan 1614 sq.ft Plot₹43.58 L2152 sq.ft Plot₹58.1 L3228 sq.ft Plot₹87.16 L5380 sq.ft Plot₹1.45 Cr10760 sq.ft Plot₹2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Amit Rujuta Ventures1/190.5 km awayIonia RERA2 BHK Flat in Chande 2 BHK Flat₹46.7 L - 52 LAvg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021Contact
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate1/161.4 kms awayShapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi I Phase 5 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhoirwadi 1 BHK Flat₹43.01 L - 49.19 L2 BHK Flat₹50.27 L - 58.52 LAvg. Price: ₹9.88 K - ₹10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate1/131.7 kms awayShapoorji Pallonji Hinjawadi I Phase 4 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhoirwadi 1 BHK Flat₹42.98 L - 48.06 L2 BHK Flat₹50.91 L - 58.52 LAvg. Price: ₹9.88 K - ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Rama Group1/111.9 kms awayRama Fusion Towers Phase IV RERA2 BHK Flat in Maan 2 BHK Flat₹67 L - 85.85 LAvg. Price: ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Rama Group1/101.9 kms awayRama Fusion Towers RERA2 BHK Flat in Maan 2 BHK Flat₹47.01 L - 85.85 LAvg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 681 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Jhala Group1/171.9 kms awayRiviera Mahalunge B Bldg RERA2 BHK Flat in Mahalunge 2 BHK Flat₹63 L - 66.14 LAvg. Price: ₹10.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 581 - 610 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. 1/171.9 kms awayGodrej Green Vistas RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalunge 1 BHK Flat₹61.44 L2 BHK Flat₹84.16 L3 BHK Flat₹1.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Jhala Group1/311.9 kms awayJhala Mahalunge Riveria RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahalunge 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 529 - 1095 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Dec, 2020Contact