Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Ready to Move-In Projects in Maan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Rama Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Maan

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 85.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan

2 BHK Flat
₹83.06 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.47 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RG
Rama Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Maan

2 BHK Flat
₹47.01 L - 85.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K - 12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Maan

2 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 78.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Maan

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan

2 BHK Flat
₹68.73 L - 83.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan

2 BHK Flat
₹73.45 L - 85.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maan

2 BHK Flat
₹69.1 L - 78.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhoirwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 48.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.91 L - 58.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K - ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SP
Saffron Properties & Schemes
1/24

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maan

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K - ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TR
TCG Real Estate
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maan

1 BHK Flat
₹37.96 L - 50.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 54.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.88 K - ₹11.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
A
Apple
1/9
Apple Aroma
RERA
4.5

1 BHK Flat in Maan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
LI
Lunkad Investments
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Maan

500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.15 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹5.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹430.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
PS
Prem Shanti Buildcon LLP
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maan

1 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 35.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.44 L - 45.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi I Phase 1

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhoirwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.59 L - 45.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.26 L - 62.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
1w ago
AD
Adwik Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwik Madhuban Park

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maan

1 BHK Flat
₹29.89 L - 35.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.35 L - 54.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AD
Ab Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Shubharambh Residency

2 BHK Flat in Maan

2 BHK Flat
₹20.78 L - 20.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SP
Sai Platinum Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Atulya Maan

2 BHK Flat in Maan

2 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L - 44.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
G
Gawade And Mirghe Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Classics

1, 2 BHK Flats in Maan

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 35.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.98 L - 40.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K - ₹8.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
FV
Fortune Vastusilpa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Shilp

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Maan

1 RK Flat
₹18.37 L - 21.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 29.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Maan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Sportsville
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
46.42 L-87.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
82.32 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Fusion Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Maan,Pune
64.6 L-66.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Famville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
83.95 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
38.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 18 Aangan
Property
Maan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Central Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
70.72 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Aroma
1 BHK Apartment
Maan,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Shrishti
Residential Plots
Maan,Pune
43.58 L-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avishkar Ridhima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
80.0 L-1.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Maan, Pune

Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 2
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nande
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chande
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhoirwadi
8,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi
16 people rated this locality
4.31
8,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Godambewadi No. 1
4,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalunge
22 people rated this locality
4.46
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sus
13 people rated this locality
3.82
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune

NDA Road-Warje
7,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tilak Road-Shukrawar Peth
11,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karve Road-Deccan Gymkhana
19,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft