Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Resale properties in Maan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
CS
Cosmotown Shelters LLP
1/5
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi I Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RS
Ranjeet Singh
1/28
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
X
XpertARC
1/14
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/24
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sanjeevani Multispeciality HospitalLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
PropGalaxy
1/28
Resale
VJ Yashwin SukhNiwas
RERA
₹66.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Phoenix Mall of the MillenniumClose to Global Internation SchoolClose to...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/4
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi I Phase 1
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/26
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sanjeevani Multispeciality HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
PropGalaxy
1/40
Resale
VJ Yashwin SukhNiwas
RERA
₹65.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to Phoenix Mall of the MillenniumClose to Sanjeevani Multispeciality Hospital  •...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maan

Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
2.49 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
3.26 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
6.27 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
H
Homespace
1/24
Resale
Sharma Willows Twin Tower A and B
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/14
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/14
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
SR
Sai Real Estate
1/16
Resale
Kohinoor Sportsville
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
H
Homespace
1/24
Resale
Sharma Willows Twin Tower A and B
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Sarika
Owner
1/16
Resale
Kohinoor Sportsville
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Amit Upadhyaya
Owner
1/24
Resale
TCG The Cliff Garden Apartments
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmAroma's Hyderabad House- 0.5 kmMetro super mall | QUALI...+ More
Nikunj Parekh
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Rama Fusion Towers
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Internation School- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 ...+ More
Prachi
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
18 Aangan
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Gaurav Ware
Owner
1/31
Resale
Kohinoor Sportsville
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Sunshine Properties
1/6
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hinjawadi I Phase 1
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Harshbardhan
Owner
1/21
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Vaibhav
Owner
1/20
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Darshan Rupareliya
Owner
1/14
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 2.7 kmOrbit wellness Shatayu Hospital Hinjawadi- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi...+ More
Dattatray Jadhav
Owner
1/19
Resale
VJ Yashwin SukhNiwas
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Prashant Nilewad
Owner
1/18
Resale
Rama Fusion Towers
RERA
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Nitin Sharma
Owner
1/35
Resale
Platinum Park
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Wankhade
Owner
1/47
Resale
VJ Yashwin SukhNiwas
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sachin Batra
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Rahul S
Owner
1/37
Resale
Kohinoor Sportsville
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mahesh Pardeshi
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Platinum Park
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 160 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Maan for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 4.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hin...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Maan, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Sportsville
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
46.42 L-87.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
82.32 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Fusion Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Maan,Pune
64.6 L-66.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Famville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
83.95 L-1.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Shrishti
Residential Plots
Maan,Pune
43.58 L-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avishkar Ridhima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
80.0 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 18 Aangan
Property
Maan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Central Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
70.72 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
38.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bappa Towers
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Maan,Pune
19.74 L-44.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Maan, Pune

Hinjawadi Phase 3
8 people rated this locality
4.88
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hinjawadi Phase 2
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nande
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chande
6,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhoirwadi
8,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft