housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Pune
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Suruchi
Manohar Paradise
Nilkanth
Kimaya
Anusha Residency
Mahesh ParadiseSociety
Varadshree
The Nest
Vaman Apartment
Siddh Chintan
Bhagwati Ashiyana Apartment
Golar Park
Mahadev Niwas
Royal Homes
NirmalSociety
Mont Vert Celeste
ChidanandSociety
Mayola Residency
Samarth Complex
Marva Recidencey
Resale Projects
Regent 20 Classic
Splendour
Amit Sereno
Kuber Kuber Estoria
Rainbow Pebbles
Shree Balaji Infinity
Behede Prisa
R.K.Lunkad Akshay Towers
Austin Belvedere
Nandan Astra
Surana Park Marina
Pride Valencia
Prasanna Aras
Welworth Tinseltown
TCG The Crown Greens
BU Bhandari Alacrity
Elite Residences
Nandan Spectra
Nirman Exotica
ABIL Group Imperial
Top Builders in City
Abhimanyu Jayakumar
Suraj Realty
Drkhanm
SHREE SAI BHOOMI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
ITTINA PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Koshti Rina
ZENITH BUILDERS
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Paras Developer
Suprabhat Real Estate & Developers
Concept Builders
Pantan Infraa
Nagi Reddy
Jyoti Developers
Plot
GDA Colonizer Developers
Neeti Shelters LLP
Shree
Hestia Builders And Developers
Shivam Amrut Developers
Krish Infrastructures
Gharkool
ankit timar
Star Right Estates India
Sthapatya Infracon
properties mela
SVB Group
Sree Builders Chennai
Mahasainik City
Mahavir Enterprises
Manan Mehta
Jay Vagela N
Shanti Infrastructure
Pearl Enterprise
oro real estate
Sumit Woods
Karni Estates India Pvt. Ltd.
Vaishanavi Builders and Developers
ekachakragram constructions
Calisto Enterprise
Wakde Patil Infra Developers And Construction
MUSKAN KUMARI
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: May 16, 2021

VTP Belair B And D Building

Mahalunge Nande Road, Mahalunge, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
37 L - 73 L₹10.08 K/sq.ft
All inclusive
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Belair B And D BuildingGallery Cover Pic of VTP Belair B And D Building
Project Image of 312.0 - 652.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in VTP Belair B And D Building
+ 12 more
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Jun, 2024
Possession Starts
₹10.08 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
312.00 sq.ft. - 652.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
Floor Plan
About Project
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

More About VTP Belair B And D Building

Sizes
312.00 sq.ft. - 652.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
2 Buildings - 506 units
Launch Date
Mar, 2019
Avg. Price
10.08 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Jun, 2024
Configurations
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP52100019986

Floor Plans of VTP Belair B And D Building

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2.5 BHK
    Apartment
  • 312.00 sq.ft
  • 320.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 37 L
Carpet Area : 312.00 sq.ft
VTP Belair B And D Building Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 312 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

About VTP Belair B And D Building

This is one of the most magnificent residential real estate projects coming up in a fast developing locality of Pune. Mahalunge is located along the National Highway 4 (NH4) or the Mumbai Pune Bypass This project is offering the carpet area between 312-652 sqft over the total project area of 0.368 acres with the possession date in December 2023.
VTP Realty is a leading Pune based real estate and building materials company that has carved a niche in the market with experience of over 30 years. The builder is providing its property buyers a very promising living of 1 & 2 BHKs within a gated compound with a lot of promising amenities to make this society a better place. A consistent rise in property rates in the area shows how this project is turning to be a sound investment soon!
Show Less About Project

Tour VTP Belair B And D Building: Images & Video

3D Tour of VTP Belair B And D Building
Start Video Tour
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Belair B And D Building
See Project Photos
Schools &Universities Image of 312.0 - 652.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in VTP Belair B And D Building
See Neighbourhood Images

VTP Belair B And D Building Amenities

Swimming Pool
Gym

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified Tiles
Master Bedroom: Master bedroom Vitrified tiles 600x600
Other Bedroom: 600 mm x 600 mm vitrified tiles for guest bedroom
Kitchen: - Vitrified flooring
Balcony: Anti skid ceramic tiles

fittings

Kitchen: Granite platform with stainless steel sink
Doors: Veneered Door
Windows: Powder coated aluminium windows

walls

Interior: Plastic Emulsion Paint
Exterior: Apex Paint
Kitchen: Ceramic Tiles Dado up to 2 Feet Height Above Platform
View Less Amenities and Interiors

VTP Belair B And D Building - Brochure

VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 1
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 2
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 3
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 4
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 5
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 6
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 7
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 8
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 9
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 10
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 11
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 12
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 13
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 14
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 15
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 16
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 17
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 18
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 19
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 20
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 21
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 22
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 23
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 24
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 25
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 26
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 27
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 28
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 29
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 30
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 31
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 32
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 33
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 34
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 35
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 36
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 37
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 38
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 39
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 40
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 41
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 42
VTP Belair B And D Building Brochure 43
View Brochure

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Mahalunge
NameDistance
Western Pride2.8 km
Kohinoor Hotel1.4 km
Cafe Coffee Day1.5 km
Hotel bajiraoji1.7 km
Howzzat Sports Lounge - Le Royale2.1 km
Bar in Mahalunge
NameDistance
Slounge - Lemon Tree Hotel2.2 km
The house White House2.5 km
Merlin''s Karaoke Bar - VITS2.8 km
Felix Bar - Holiday Inn Pune Hinjewadi3 km
Neptune - Fortune Inn Exotica3 km
Banks
Atm in Mahalunge
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM1.6 km
SBI ATM1.9 km
Uco Bank ATM2 km
ICICI ATM2 km
ICICI Bank ATM2.2 km
Commute
Bus in Mahalunge
NameDistance
Lupic Company Phata1.1 km
Sanjay Nilgiri Garden Shinde Vasti1.8 km
Dhamale Vasti (soos Road)2.1 km
Mahalunge Gaon2.1 km
Tata2.2 km
Railway in Mahalunge
NameDistance
Pimpri Station Railway Station9.3 km
Akurdi Station Railway Station9.6 km
Kasarwadi Station Railway Station10 km
Chinchwad Station Railway Station10 km
Dapodi Railway Station10.2 km
Airport in Mahalunge
NameDistance
Bridgestone Helipad23 km
Vadachi Bag13 km
Mahindra Helipad18.8 km
Pune International Airport19.4 km
Bajaj Helipad21.4 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Mahalunge
NameDistance
IRIS health Care clinic1.6 km
Sus hospital1.8 km
Prime Multi specialty2.2 km
Sanjeevani Hospital2.8 km
Dr.Ranjeet Hospital2.7 km
Pharmacy in Mahalunge
NameDistance
Sarthi Medical2.3 km
Om Sai Medical Shop2.8 km
Groceries
Grocery in Mahalunge
NameDistance
Green Mart Super Store1.3 km
Ramdev Supermarket2.2 km
Rohit Super Market2.5 km
Puja Super Market2.9 km
Chauhan Provisional Stores2.9 km
Parks
Park in Mahalunge
NameDistance
Sargan Garden1.8 km
Hinjewadi Park2 km
Gravitation Techno Entertainment Park3 km
Cognizant3 km
Mahavir Park3 km

Price Trends Of Mahalunge

 6.76%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 420166187
Quarter 120176187
Quarter 220176663
Quarter 320176867
Quarter 420176877
Quarter 120186851
Quarter 220186756
Quarter 320186645
Quarter 420186603
Quarter 120196628
Quarter 220196703
Quarter 320196780
Quarter 420197013
Quarter 120207115
Quarter 220207238
Quarter 320207238
See price trends in Mahalunge

Project Properties

  • buy
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
900 sq.ft
53.0 L
NEXT DOOR REAL ESTATE
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
862 sq.ft
55.0 L
Marshal
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
950 sq.ft
56.35 L
The Nest
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
950 sq.ft
57.35 L
Nobel Estate
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
600 sq.ft
32.0 L
Amol Kshirsagar
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1096 sq.ft
60.0 L
Satish Pandit
Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
650 sq.ft
37.0 L
NEXT DOOR REAL ESTATE
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1298 sq.ft
86.0 L
Propitious Properties
Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
848 sq.ft
74.0 L
Balaji Kondalkar
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
910 sq.ft
55.0 L
Puja Gupta
Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
575 sq.ft
33.0 L
The Nest
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
950 sq.ft
56.0 L
Nobel Estate
Housing Prime Agent
12 properties VIEW ALL

VTP Belair B And D Building Developer Information

VR
VTP Realty
Established In
2011
Total Projects
48
VTP Realty, Pune’s leading real estate brand. We set newer benchmarks in the industry year on year. Thousands of new customers buy VTP Homes every year, making us the top player in the Pune market. Our disciplined & professional approach to our business, led by our stringent processes make us a very stable and bankable brand. We never compromise on space – Every home is designed from our scientific and research based “MLA-Maximum Livable Area” Philosophy where your home is planned with the most optimized space utilization. Minimal wastage with layouts that assure maximum privacy. Also get bigger rooms in the same carpet area as compared to other projects. Larger and optimized living spaces are a true luxury. VTP Realty is well-known for changing the market dynamics of a micro-market with its project launches. The project design, planning and price drive tremendous demand thus ensuring upward price movement almost immediately after launch. Over 30 years of legacy in the construction industry with the benefit of backward-integration with our group companies dealing with construction material and infrastructure development capabilities, form a strong base when it comes to offering upgraded specifications at value costs. We are also the pioneers of the imported French TFT – Tunnel Form Technology for construction in Pune. TFT allows us to cut down our construction pace drastically while building much stronger structures. Lastly but not the least our digital customer app V-Care helps you stay in touch with us 24/7.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P52100019986.

Q:

What is the carpet area of the flats in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 312 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 485 sqft, 2.5 BHK flat starts from 621 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by VTP Realty in Pune?

Where is VTP Belair B And D Building located?

The VTP Belair B And D Building is located in Mahalunge. View all Projects in Mahalunge

What are the nearby projects to VTP Belair B And D Building?

What are the possession status and possession date of VTP Belair B And D Building?

The possession status of VTP Belair B And D Building is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Jun, 2024.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in VTP Belair B And D Building?

The total area of a 1 BHK in VTP Belair B And D Building ranges from 312.0 sq.ft. to 320.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in VTP Belair B And D Building?

The total area of a 2 BHK in VTP Belair B And D Building ranges from 485.0 sq.ft. to 536.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in VTP Belair B And D Building?

The price of 1 BHK in VTP Belair B And D Building ranges from Rs.37 L to Rs.41 L.

What is the price of 2 BHK in VTP Belair B And D Building?

The price of 2 BHK in VTP Belair B And D Building ranges from Rs.52 L to Rs.57.47 L.

More Projects By VTP Realty

Similar Properties to VTP Belair B And D Building

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Disclaimer
Housing.com is only acting as a medium for providing online advertising services. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate and cannot be deemed to be facilitating sales between developers and the visitors/users of the website. The display of information on Housing.com with respect to a developer or project does not guarantee that the developer / project has registered under the Real Estate (Regulation and Development), 2016 or is compliant with the same. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and to independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.