More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharatkunj -2? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bharatkunj -2. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bharatkunj -2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr
Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane
3.5 BHK Flat (2175 sq.ft)
₹3.83 Cr
Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane
2 BHK Flat (1088 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr
Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane
1 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane
...Read more
SP
Skyview Properties
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
Patel Real Estate.
1/9
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/11
Resale
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
MH
MY HOME PROPERTIES
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Shree Properties
1/17
New Booking
Darode Bharatshree
RERA
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunityFresh Construction
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/13
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaWater Supply
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharatkunj -2

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
0.83 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
1.88 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
3.58 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Kalpataru Blossoms
Kalpataru Group
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PS
Property Square Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.02 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
SP
Shree Properties
1/19
Resale
Darode Bharatshree
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nal Stop Metro StationVastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/6
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecuritySewage Treat Plant
MH
MY HOME PROPERTIES
1/13
Verified
Resale
The Kusum Kunj
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
HC
Home Care Properties
New Booking
Indira Heights
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/14
Resale
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.83k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
PR
Patel Real Estate.
1/10
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home

Ready to Move Projects around Bharatkunj -2

Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Patel Real Estate.
1/9
New Booking
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Galaxy CARE Hospital | Cancer Care | Dr. Shailes...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
Darode-Jog Properties
1/8

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹60.52 L - 65.21 L
1 BHK Flat
₹83.97 L - 88.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Indira Heights

Property in Erandwane, Pune