More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1873

Flats for Sale in Masulkar Colony, Ajmera Housing Society, Pimpri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Masulkar Colony? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Masulkar Colony. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Masulkar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Masulkar Colony, Ajmera Housing Society, Pimpri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1372 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1617 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Kharalwadi, Pimpri
Shubh Veda (1106 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Akurdi, Pune
Runwal The Central Park Phase 2 (618 sq.ft)
₹97.17 L - 2.48 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1 (787 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Intofinity Kohinoor Anantara (704 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L - 1.38 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III (705 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
Mahindra Citadel Bastion J K (479 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 2.59 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Mahindra Citadel Bastion I (1158 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Godrej Emerald Waters (585 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 2.85 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
...Read more
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/15
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/21
0.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Royale
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shubh Developer
+ 3 more
1/32
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Akurdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
S
Sachin
1/18
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/7
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.9 L - 99.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/25
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
0.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K - 15.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Masulkar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
1.85 kmfrom
₹92.0 L - 1.46 Cr
Harivishva Skyfinia Phase 1
Harivishva Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pimpri, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
YOO Pristine
Pristine Properties
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Akurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B
3.60 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.75 Cr
Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B
Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Spine Road, Pune
NR
NewDoor Realty
Seller + 1 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/13
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/38
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 16.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/25
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/20
1.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Shangrila Phase 2
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
0.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Antheia
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/28
1.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/26
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to PCMC Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
0.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/25
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro Internatio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
0.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Squar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/27
0.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Antheia
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
0.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Nestalgia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
1.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Masulkar Colony, Pune

6,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Masulkar Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Citadel Bastion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
1.25 Cr-3.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylish Vaastuu
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Nestalgia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
93.97 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Suyog
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivtilak Vastu Udyog CHSL No 9
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaidya Sagar Co Operative Housing Society
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prachi Palash Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal The Central Park
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Chinchwad,Pune
1.28 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald Waters
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
85.0 L-2.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Masulkar Colony, Pune

Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pradhikaran
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalewadi
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikhali
12 people rated this locality
4.32
5,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rahatani
11 people rated this locality
4.22
8,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akurdi
25 people rated this locality
3.89
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhosari
18 people rated this locality
4.1
7,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Rise in last 1 Year